Who's Online

We have 6 guests and no members online

Αποτελέσματα LIII - 27/4/2014 ανά στάδιο

 
 
  OPEN -- Overall Stage Results
  ΑΣΟΧ Level III - Δ Ζώνης
 
  Printed Απρίλιος 28, 2014 at 9:24
 
  Stage 1 -- Στάδιο 1
 
                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR
       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name
 
     1  74   13,03   5,6792   80,0000   100,00   67 Καλογεράκης, Γεώργιος (ΜΛΠΣ)
     2  77   13,63   5,6493   79,5788    99,47   46 Τυράκης, Ιωάννης (ΣΟΑΡΚΑ
     3  75   14,01   5,3533   75,4095    94,26   56 Ασούτης-Διδάρας, Θεόδωρος (ΣΟΑΡΚ
     4  71   13,45   5,2788   74,3599    92,95   30 Δρακάκης, Παναγιώτης (ΑΣΟ
     5  80   15,57   5,1381   72,3776    90,47   37 Μακαρούνας, Μιχαήλ (ΣΣΒΥΡΩΝ
     6  77   15,41   4,9968   70,3867    87,98   51 Καρταπάνης, Ιωάννης (ΟΑΠΣ)
     7  75   15,56   4,8201   67,8976    84,87   31 Βλαμάκης, Γεώργιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
     8  79   17,10   4,6199   65,0779    81,35   96 Ασούτης-Διδάρας, Πέτρος (ΣΟΑΡΚΑΛ
     9  77   16,67   4,6191   65,0666    81,33   76 Δαμβουνέλης, Μηνάς (ΣΚΟΡΕ)
    10  74   16,27   4,5482   64,0688    80,09   43 Μπαμπούρης, Νεκτάριος (ΟΑΠΣ
    11  66   14,78   4,4655   62,9031    78,63   41 Μπαμπούρης, Βασίλειος (ΟΑΠΣ
    12  75   17,13   4,3783   61,6746    77,09   60 Στρατουδάκης, Στέφανος (ΑΣΟΧ)
    13  74   16,96   4,3632   61,4623    76,83   27 Καρυωτάκης, Μάριος (ΑΣΟΧ)
    14  74   17,09   4,3300   60,9947    76,24   21 Σαξώνη, Δήμητρα (ΟΑΠΣ)
    15  78   18,26   4,2716   60,1723    75,22   20 Κακογιάννης, Ευστάθιος (ΟΑΠΣ
    16  74   18,16   4,0749   57,4009    71,75   22 Σισμανίδης, Νικόλαος (ΟΑΠΣ)
    17  55   14,36   3,8301   53,9524    67,44   23 Τριανταφυλλίδης, Ιωάννης (ΟΠΣΗ)
    18  75   20,11   3,7295   52,5354    65,67   36 Μεϊμαρίδης, Γεώργιος (ΣΣΒΥΡ
    19  73   20,40   3,5784   50,4075    63,01   97 Μπαρκάτσας, Ευάγγελος (ΣΟΑΡ
    20  78   22,04   3,5390   49,8524    62,32   70 Μαραγκουδάκης, Ιωάννης (ΑΟΠΣ-Ζ
    21  76   21,80   3,4862   49,1088    61,39   77 Εφεντάκης, Αντώνιος (ΣΚΟΡΕ
    22  72   21,51   3,3473   47,1514    58,94   42 Αγγελή, Γεωργία (ΣΣΒΥΡΩ
    23  61   20,10   3,0348   42,7500    53,44  103 Χασόγια, Ευσταθία (BUDO)
    24  66   31,18   2,1167   29,8174    37,27   33 Κλαράκης, Ευτύχιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                       Page 1
 
 
 
 
 
  STANDARD -- Overall Stage Results
  ΑΣΟΧ Level III - Δ Ζώνης
 
  Printed Απρίλιος 28, 2014 at 9:24
 
  Stage 1 -- Στάδιο 1
 
                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR
       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name
 
     1  76   15,10   5,0331   80,0000   100,00   10 Παπαδάκος, Αθανάσιος (ΣΣΑΤ
     2  77   16,10   4,7826   76,0183    95,02  104 Αρώνης, Θεμιστοκλής (ΣΚ
     3  74   15,84   4,6717   74,2557    92,82   16 Καραπιδάκης, Μαρίνος (ΣΟΜΑΛΕ
     4  80   17,74   4,5096   71,6786    89,60   65 Gubin, Ilya (RUS)
     5  73   18,08   4,0376   64,1768    80,22   12 Όψιμος, Ανέστης (ΣΚΟΝΚ)
     6  76   19,05   3,9895   63,4121    79,27   59 Νισταζάκης, Γεώργιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
     7  76   19,22   3,9542   62,8512    78,56   54 Ρουμελιωτάκης, Κων/νος (ΣΟΙΕΡ)
     8  76   19,65   3,8677   61,4758    76,84    8 Σουμαλεύρης, Κων/νος (BUDO)
     9  77   20,68   3,7234   59,1825    73,98   61 Βαβουράκης, Ιωάννης (ΑΣΟΧ)
    10  77   21,65   3,5566   56,5309    70,66   53 Φραγκούλη, Mαρία (ΣΟΙΕΡ)
    11  74   21,77   3,3992   54,0290    67,54   24 Ζαχαρόπουλος, Μύρων (ΣΣΒΥΡΩΝΑ
    12  78   22,98   3,3943   53,9508    67,44   15 Οικονομίδης, Κων/νος (ΣΚΟ Βό
    13  70   21,01   3,3317   52,9572    66,20    9 Τριπολιτάκης, Κωνσταντίνος (Α
    14  76   23,39   3,2493   51,6460    64,56   63 Πρώιμος, Γεώργιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
    15  61   19,73   3,0917   49,1424    61,43   44 Στάμος, Ιωάννης (ΣΚΟ Βό
    16  68   22,27   3,0534   48,5336    60,67   48 Παπαδόπουλος, Κων/νος (ΣΚΟ Βό
    17  78   26,45   2,9490   46,8729    58,59  102 Τσισκάκης, Ιωάννης (ΣΚΟΛΕΚ
    18  60   23,46   2,5575   40,6515    50,81   17 Δακάναλης, Θεμιστοκλής (ΣΚ
    19  72   28,28   2,5460   40,4675    50,58   69 Κληματσάκης, Νεκτάριος (ΑΟΠΣ
    20  66   27,74   2,3792   37,8173    47,27   98 Κονσολάκη, Μαρία (ΣΣΚΝΗ)
    21  60   34,94   1,7172   27,2949    34,12   73 Μιχαλά, Ειρήνη (ΣΚΟΑΠ)
    22   0    0,00   0,0000    0,0000     0,00  101 Ζαχαριουδάκης, Μιχαήλ (ΣΚΟΛΕΚ)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                       Page 1
 
 
 
 
 
  PRODUCTION -- Overall Stage Results
  ΑΣΟΧ Level III - Δ Ζώνης
 
  Printed Απρίλιος 28, 2014 at 9:24
 
  Stage 1 -- Στάδιο 1
 
                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR
       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name
 
     1  72   15,44   4,6632   80,0000   100,00   57 Κουλέτσης, Ιωάννης (ΟΑΣΚ)
     2  68   15,53   4,3786   75,1177    93,90    1 Πολιτάκης, Λάζαρος (ΟΑΣΚ)
     3  72   16,55   4,3505   74,6344    93,29   87 Κουτάντος, Εμμανουήλ (ΣΟΑΡ
     4  72   17,32   4,1570   71,3164    89,15   52 Καβρουδάκης, Ιωσήφ (ΣΚΟΑΠ)
     5  78   19,17   4,0689   69,8035    87,25   11 Γρυλλάκης, Γεώργιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
     6  70   17,93   3,9041   66,9765    83,72   72 Μανουσέλης, Μιχαήλ (ΑΟΠΣ-ΖΕ
     7  70   17,97   3,8954   66,8274    83,53   45 Καρατσαλίδης, Πρόδρομος (ΠΑΣ)
     8  78   21,81   3,5763   61,3541    76,69   80 Πετράκης, Γεώργιος (ΣΟΙΕΡ
     9  57   17,37   3,2815   56,2963    70,37    2 Μαρκάκης, Μάριος (ΟΑΣΚ)
    10  74   25,72   2,8771   49,3589    61,70   88 Μετοχιανάκης, Ιωάννης (ΣΟΑΡΚΑ
    11  74   25,92   2,8549   48,9781    61,22   71 Επιτροπάκης, Αντώνιος (ΑΟΠΣ-
    12  80   28,97   2,7615   47,3747    59,22   82 Γαλλίας, Ιωάννης (ΣΟΙΕΡ)
    13  74   27,50   2,6909   46,1640    57,71   14 Φώτογλου, Εύα (ΕΛΠΣ)
    14  76   28,26   2,6893   46,1367    57,67   35 Γεωργουσάκης, Αντώνιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
    15  72   27,81   2,5890   44,4157    55,52   74 Στελιουδάκης, Κων/νος (ΣΚΟΡΕ)
    16  64   25,08   2,5518   43,7781    54,72   79 Δήμας, Δημήτριος (ΣΚΟΡ
    17  74   33,47   2,2109   37,9298    47,41   68 Παρασκάκης, Εμμανουήλ (ΑΟΠΣ
    18  70   33,45   2,0927   35,9010    44,88   25 Καθάρειου, Φοίβη (ΟΑΣΚ)
    19  40   21,08   1,8975   32,5532    40,69   58 Βολακάκης, Γεώργιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
    20  43   23,75   1,8105   31,0606    38,83   91 Καλαθάκης, Γεώργιος (ΣΟΑΡΚ
    21  49   31,47   1,5570   26,7119    33,39   83 Γαλλίας, Σπυρίδων (ΣΟΙΕΡ
    22  74   49,52   1,4943   25,6363    32,05   81 Πετράκη, Ιωάννα (ΣΟΙΕΡ)
    23   0    0,00   0,0000    0,0000     0,00   13 Ρωμανός, Χρήστος (ΕΛΠΣ)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                       Page 1
 
 
 
 
 
  CLASSIC -- Overall Stage Results
  ΑΣΟΧ Level III - Δ Ζώνης
 
  Printed Απρίλιος 28, 2014 at 9:24
 
  Stage 1 -- Στάδιο 1
 
                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR
       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name
 
     1  76   18,67   4,0707   80,0000   100,00   39 Παπαδοπετράκης, Χρήστος (ΣΚΟΑΠ)
     2  78   21,76   3,5846   70,4460    88,06  100 Τσισκάκης, Εμμανουήλ (ΣΚΟΛ
     3  74   21,52   3,4387   67,5788    84,47   19 Τσουχλαράκης, Νικόλαος (ΑΣΟΧ)
     4  78   22,85   3,4136   67,0856    83,86    7 Κελαϊδάκης, Ιωάννης (ΟΑΣΚ)
     5  76   23,90   3,1799   62,4937    78,12   38 Τοπούζης, Κων/νος  (ΣΣΒΥΡ
     6  70   24,23   2,8890   56,7761    70,97   55 Κορνάρος, Νικόλαος (ΣΟΙΕΡ
     7  72   30,66   2,3483   46,1510    57,69   75 Μουρτζανός, Στέφανος (ΣΚΟΡΕ
     8  75   39,78   1,8854   37,0525    46,32    4 Ψάχος, Γεώργιος (ΑΕΤΟΣ
     9   0    0,00   0,0000    0,0000     0,00   28 Στυλιανακάκης, Αναστάσιος (ΑΣΟ
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                       Page 1
 
 
 
 
 
  REVOLVER -- Overall Stage Results
  ΑΣΟΧ Level III - Δ Ζώνης
 
  Printed Απρίλιος 28, 2014 at 9:24
 
  Stage 1 -- Στάδιο 1
 
                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR
       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name
 
     1  78   22,09   3,5310   80,0000   100,00   49 Καυκαλάς, Γεώργιος (ΣΚΟΑΠ
     2  79   24,45   3,2311   73,2048    91,51   50 Καθάρειος, Ιωάννης (ΟΑΣΚ)
     3  78   29,63   2,6325   59,6423    74,55    6 Καθάρειος, Χρήστος (ΟΑΣΚ)
     4  77   29,68   2,5943   58,7784    73,47  106 Λαμπράκης Κωνσταντίνος, ΠΑΣ -
     5  72   31,79   2,2649   51,3137    64,14   47 Πατεράκης, Μιχάλης (ΣΟΜΑΛΕ
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                       Page 1
 
 
 
 
 
  OPEN -- Overall Stage Results
  ΑΣΟΧ Level III - Δ Ζώνης
 
  Printed Απρίλιος 28, 2014 at 9:24
 
  Stage 2 -- Στάδιο 2
 
                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR
       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name
 
     1 105   11,76   8,9286  110,0000   100,00   31 Βλαμάκης, Γεώργιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
     2 109   12,41   8,7832  108,2095    98,37   37 Μακαρούνας, Μιχαήλ (ΣΣΒΥΡΩΝ
     3 109   13,16   8,2827  102,0425    92,77   46 Τυράκης, Ιωάννης (ΣΟΑΡΚΑ
     4 110   14,95   7,3579   90,6488    82,41   76 Δαμβουνέλης, Μηνάς (ΣΚΟΡΕ)
     5 100   14,03   7,1276   87,8118    79,83   56 Ασούτης-Διδάρας, Θεόδωρος (ΣΟΑΡΚ
     6  98   13,89   7,0554   86,9230    79,02   27 Καρυωτάκης, Μάριος (ΑΣΟΧ)
     7 109   16,39   6,6504   81,9329    74,48   70 Μαραγκουδάκης, Ιωάννης (ΑΟΠΣ-Ζ
     8 106   16,36   6,4792   79,8240    72,57   22 Σισμανίδης, Νικόλαος (ΟΑΠΣ)
     9  87   13,60   6,3971   78,8118    71,65   23 Τριανταφυλλίδης, Ιωάννης (ΟΠΣΗ)
    10 107   17,12   6,2500   77,0000    70,00   21 Σαξώνη, Δήμητρα (ΟΑΠΣ)
    11 101   16,31   6,1925   76,2918    69,36   96 Ασούτης-Διδάρας, Πέτρος (ΣΟΑΡΚΑΛ
    12  87   14,08   6,1790   76,1250    69,20   67 Καλογεράκης, Γεώργιος (ΜΛΠΣ)
    13 101   16,36   6,1736   76,0587    69,14   60 Στρατουδάκης, Στέφανος (ΑΣΟΧ)
    14 104   18,08   5,7522   70,8673    64,42   20 Κακογιάννης, Ευστάθιος (ΟΑΠΣ
    15  76   13,64   5,5718   68,6452    62,40   41 Μπαμπούρης, Βασίλειος (ΟΑΠΣ
    16 106   19,17   5,5295   68,1231    61,93   42 Αγγελή, Γεωργία (ΣΣΒΥΡΩ
    17  74   13,72   5,3936   66,4490    60,41   51 Καρταπάνης, Ιωάννης (ΟΑΠΣ)
    18  87   17,53   4,9629   61,1432    55,58   97 Μπαρκάτσας, Ευάγγελος (ΣΟΑΡ
    19 103   21,04   4,8954   60,3118    54,83   36 Μεϊμαρίδης, Γεώργιος (ΣΣΒΥΡ
    20 106   23,68   4,4764   55,1486    50,14   77 Εφεντάκης, Αντώνιος (ΣΚΟΡΕ
    21  98   22,32   4,3907   54,0932    49,18   43 Μπαμπούρης, Νεκτάριος (ΟΑΠΣ
    22  77   31,72   2,4275   29,9067    27,19  103 Χασόγια, Ευσταθία (BUDO)
    23  51   35,60   1,4326   17,6494    16,04   33 Κλαράκης, Ευτύχιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
    24   0    5,93   0,0000    0,0000     0,00   30 Δρακάκης, Παναγιώτης (ΑΣΟ
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                       Page 1
 
 
 
 
 
  STANDARD -- Overall Stage Results
  ΑΣΟΧ Level III - Δ Ζώνης
 
  Printed Απρίλιος 28, 2014 at 9:24
 
  Stage 2 -- Στάδιο 2
 
                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR
       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name
 
     1 104   14,35   7,2474  110,0000   100,00   65 Gubin, Ilya (RUS)
     2 103   15,49   6,6495  100,9246    91,75   54 Ρουμελιωτάκης, Κων/νος (ΣΟΙΕΡ)
     3  87   14,30   6,0839   92,3410    83,95   12 Όψιμος, Ανέστης (ΣΚΟΝΚ)
     4 103   18,83   5,4700   83,0229    75,48   17 Δακάναλης, Θεμιστοκλής (ΣΚ
     5 102   18,77   5,4342   82,4797    74,98   15 Οικονομίδης, Κων/νος (ΣΚΟ Βό
     6  92   17,39   5,2904   80,2970    73,00   10 Παπαδάκος, Αθανάσιος (ΣΣΑΤ
     7 100   18,91   5,2882   80,2638    72,97  104 Αρώνης, Θεμιστοκλής (ΣΚ
     8 102   19,50   5,2308   79,3920    72,17   16 Καραπιδάκης, Μαρίνος (ΣΟΜΑΛΕ
     9  97   18,73   5,1789   78,6041    71,46   59 Νισταζάκης, Γεώργιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
    10 104   20,62   5,0436   76,5519    69,59   44 Στάμος, Ιωάννης (ΣΚΟ Βό
    11  99   20,99   4,7165   71,5870    65,08    8 Σουμαλεύρης, Κων/νος (BUDO)
    12 102   23,94   4,2607   64,6677    58,79  102 Τσισκάκης, Ιωάννης (ΣΚΟΛΕΚ
    13  98   27,69   3,5392   53,7173    48,83   63 Πρώιμος, Γεώργιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
    14  98   29,00   3,3793   51,2908    46,63   69 Κληματσάκης, Νεκτάριος (ΑΟΠΣ
    15  68   21,42   3,1746   48,1838    43,80   48 Παπαδόπουλος, Κων/νος (ΣΚΟ Βό
    16  90   29,33   3,0685   46,5738    42,34   24 Ζαχαρόπουλος, Μύρων (ΣΣΒΥΡΩΝΑ
    17  82   33,11   2,4766   37,5894    34,17   98 Κονσολάκη, Μαρία (ΣΣΚΝΗ)
    18  79   36,95   2,1380   32,4507    29,50   73 Μιχαλά, Ειρήνη (ΣΚΟΑΠ)
    19  52   24,89   2,0892   31,7095    28,83    9 Τριπολιτάκης, Κωνσταντίνος (Α
    20  49   23,85   2,0545   31,1831    28,35   61 Βαβουράκης, Ιωάννης (ΑΣΟΧ)
    21   0    0,00   0,0000    0,0000     0,00  101 Ζαχαριουδάκης, Μιχαήλ (ΣΚΟΛΕΚ)
    22   0   14,72   0,0000    0,0000     0,00   53 Φραγκούλη, Mαρία (ΣΟΙΕΡ)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                       Page 1
 
 
 
 
 
  PRODUCTION -- Overall Stage Results
  ΑΣΟΧ Level III - Δ Ζώνης
 
  Printed Απρίλιος 28, 2014 at 9:24
 
  Stage 2 -- Στάδιο 2
 
                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR
       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name
 
     1  92   14,23   6,4652  110,0000   100,00    1 Πολιτάκης, Λάζαρος (ΟΑΣΚ)
     2 100   15,49   6,4558  109,8394    99,85   52 Καβρουδάκης, Ιωσήφ (ΣΚΟΑΠ)
     3  98   15,63   6,2700  106,6785    96,98   57 Κουλέτσης, Ιωάννης (ΟΑΣΚ)
     4 102   16,56   6,1594  104,7972    95,27   45 Καρατσαλίδης, Πρόδρομος (ΠΑΣ)
     5  98   17,21   5,6944   96,8846    88,08   72 Μανουσέλης, Μιχαήλ (ΑΟΠΣ-ΖΕ
     6  92   16,50   5,5758   94,8667    86,24   87 Κουτάντος, Εμμανουήλ (ΣΟΑΡ
     7  92   18,26   5,0383   85,7229    77,93   11 Γρυλλάκης, Γεώργιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
     8 100   25,49   3,9231   66,7483    60,68   91 Καλαθάκης, Γεώργιος (ΣΟΑΡΚ
     9 108   28,48   3,7921   64,5199    58,65   74 Στελιουδάκης, Κων/νος (ΣΚΟΡΕ)
    10  96   25,53   3,7603   63,9779    58,16   80 Πετράκης, Γεώργιος (ΣΟΙΕΡ
    11 104   27,81   3,7397   63,6271    57,84   35 Γεωργουσάκης, Αντώνιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
    12  77   21,81   3,5305   60,0682    54,61    2 Μαρκάκης, Μάριος (ΟΑΣΚ)
    13 106   30,08   3,5239   59,9567    54,51   83 Γαλλίας, Σπυρίδων (ΣΟΙΕΡ
    14 100   29,56   3,3829   57,5579    52,33   79 Δήμας, Δημήτριος (ΣΚΟΡ
    15  98   29,30   3,3447   56,9073    51,73   82 Γαλλίας, Ιωάννης (ΣΟΙΕΡ)
    16 102   33,14   3,0779   52,3670    47,61   25 Καθάρειου, Φοίβη (ΟΑΣΚ)
    17  58   24,17   2,3997   40,8283    37,12   88 Μετοχιανάκης, Ιωάννης (ΣΟΑΡΚΑ
    18  64   30,05   2,1298   36,2364    32,94   68 Παρασκάκης, Εμμανουήλ (ΑΟΠΣ
    19  81   40,78   1,9863   33,7946    30,72   81 Πετράκη, Ιωάννα (ΣΟΙΕΡ)
    20  46   27,14   1,6949   28,8375    26,22   71 Επιτροπάκης, Αντώνιος (ΑΟΠΣ-
    21  50   29,78   1,6790   28,5664    25,97   58 Βολακάκης, Γεώργιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
    22  38   23,47   1,6191   27,5474    25,04   14 Φώτογλου, Εύα (ΕΛΠΣ)
    23   0    0,00   0,0000    0,0000     0,00   13 Ρωμανός, Χρήστος (ΕΛΠΣ)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                       Page 1
 
 
 
 
 
  CLASSIC -- Overall Stage Results
  ΑΣΟΧ Level III - Δ Ζώνης
 
  Printed Απρίλιος 28, 2014 at 9:24
 
  Stage 2 -- Στάδιο 2
 
                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR
       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name
 
     1  96   16,34   5,8752  110,0000   100,00   39 Παπαδοπετράκης, Χρήστος (ΣΚΟΑΠ)
     2  89   16,11   5,5245  103,4351    94,03    7 Κελαϊδάκης, Ιωάννης (ΟΑΣΚ)
     3 107   20,11   5,3207   99,6197    90,56  100 Τσισκάκης, Εμμανουήλ (ΣΚΟΛ
     4 103   20,41   5,0465   94,4861    85,90   38 Τοπούζης, Κων/νος  (ΣΣΒΥΡ
     5 106   28,66   3,6985   69,2474    62,95    5 Χαλκιαδάκης, Δικαιοκράτης (Α
     6  86   26,19   3,2837   61,4804    55,89   19 Τσουχλαράκης, Νικόλαος (ΑΣΟΧ)
     7  72   31,94   2,2542   42,2057    38,37   55 Κορνάρος, Νικόλαος (ΣΟΙΕΡ
     8 107   48,88   2,1890   40,9851    37,26    4 Ψάχος, Γεώργιος (ΑΕΤΟΣ
     9   0    0,00   0,0000    0,0000     0,00   28 Στυλιανακάκης, Αναστάσιος (ΑΣΟ
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                       Page 1
 
 
 
 
 
  REVOLVER -- Overall Stage Results
  ΑΣΟΧ Level III - Δ Ζώνης
 
  Printed Απρίλιος 28, 2014 at 9:24
 
  Stage 2 -- Στάδιο 2
 
                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR
       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name
 
     1 103   26,51   3,8853  110,0000   100,00   49 Καυκαλάς, Γεώργιος (ΣΚΟΑΠ
     2 106   33,57   3,1576   89,3963    81,27  106 Λαμπράκης Κωνσταντίνος, ΠΑΣ -
     3 100   31,93   3,1319   88,6679    80,61    6 Καθάρειος, Χρήστος (ΟΑΣΚ)
     4  78   25,54   3,0540   86,4647    78,60   50 Καθάρειος, Ιωάννης (ΟΑΣΚ)
     5  85   28,66   2,9658   83,9669    76,33   47 Πατεράκης, Μιχάλης (ΣΟΜΑΛΕ
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                       Page 1
 
 
 
 
 
  OPEN -- Overall Stage Results
  ΑΣΟΧ Level III - Δ Ζώνης
 
  Printed Απρίλιος 28, 2014 at 9:24
 
  Stage 3 -- Στάδιο 3
 
                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR
       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name
 
     1 151   20,62   7,3230  160,0000   100,00   46 Τυράκης, Ιωάννης (ΣΟΑΡΚΑ
     2 151   21,16   7,1361  155,9168    97,45   37 Μακαρούνας, Μιχαήλ (ΣΣΒΥΡΩΝ
     3 149   22,77   6,5437  142,9733    89,36   67 Καλογεράκης, Γεώργιος (ΜΛΠΣ)
     4 150   24,17   6,2060  135,5958    84,75   51 Καρταπάνης, Ιωάννης (ΟΑΠΣ)
     5 150   24,74   6,0631  132,4718    82,79   31 Βλαμάκης, Γεώργιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
     6 146   24,88   5,8682  128,2136    80,13   41 Μπαμπούρης, Βασίλειος (ΟΑΠΣ
     7 156   26,88   5,8036  126,8023    79,25   21 Σαξώνη, Δήμητρα (ΟΑΠΣ)
     8 152   26,32   5,7751  126,1797    78,86   27 Καρυωτάκης, Μάριος (ΑΣΟΧ)
     9 148   26,15   5,6597  123,6579    77,29   43 Μπαμπούρης, Νεκτάριος (ΟΑΠΣ
    10 133   24,46   5,4374  118,8029    74,25   60 Στρατουδάκης, Στέφανος (ΑΣΟΧ)
    11 148   27,91   5,3028  115,8600    72,41   56 Ασούτης-Διδάρας, Θεόδωρος (ΣΟΑΡΚ
    12 156   30,26   5,1553  112,6386    70,40   20 Κακογιάννης, Ευστάθιος (ΟΑΠΣ
    13 113   22,21   5,0878  111,1633    69,48   23 Τριανταφυλλίδης, Ιωάννης (ΟΠΣΗ)
    14 156   32,55   4,7926  104,7141    65,45   70 Μαραγκουδάκης, Ιωάννης (ΑΟΠΣ-Ζ
    15 156   33,51   4,6553  101,7143    63,57   22 Σισμανίδης, Νικόλαος (ΟΑΠΣ)
    16 155   34,05   4,5521   99,4595    62,16   76 Δαμβουνέλης, Μηνάς (ΣΚΟΡΕ)
    17 152   35,23   4,3145   94,2676    58,92   36 Μεϊμαρίδης, Γεώργιος (ΣΣΒΥΡ
    18 147   37,53   3,9169   85,5796    53,49   77 Εφεντάκης, Αντώνιος (ΣΚΟΡΕ
    19 157   40,59   3,8679   84,5108    52,82   96 Ασούτης-Διδάρας, Πέτρος (ΣΟΑΡΚΑΛ
    20 149   41,01   3,6333   79,3831    49,61   30 Δρακάκης, Παναγιώτης (ΑΣΟ
    21 112   33,27   3,3664   73,5524    45,97   97 Μπαρκάτσας, Ευάγγελος (ΣΟΑΡ
    22 112   37,11   3,0181   65,9415    41,21  103 Χασόγια, Ευσταθία (BUDO)
    23 111   41,41   2,6805   58,5665    36,60   42 Αγγελή, Γεωργία (ΣΣΒΥΡΩ
    24 158   69,46   2,2747   49,6997    31,06   33 Κλαράκης, Ευτύχιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                       Page 1
 
 
 
 
 
  STANDARD -- Overall Stage Results
  ΑΣΟΧ Level III - Δ Ζώνης
 
  Printed Απρίλιος 28, 2014 at 9:24
 
  Stage 3 -- Στάδιο 3
 
                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR
       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name
 
     1 157   26,70   5,8801  160,0000   100,00   65 Gubin, Ilya (RUS)
     2 147   25,45   5,7760  157,1669    98,23  104 Αρώνης, Θεμιστοκλής (ΣΚ
     3 158   30,30   5,2145  141,8881    88,68   10 Παπαδάκος, Αθανάσιος (ΣΣΑΤ
     4 143   32,85   4,3531  118,4492    74,03   59 Νισταζάκης, Γεώργιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
     5 130   29,97   4,3377  118,0289    73,77   16 Καραπιδάκης, Μαρίνος (ΣΟΜΑΛΕ
     6  96   22,63   4,2422  115,4299    72,14   54 Ρουμελιωτάκης, Κων/νος (ΣΟΙΕΡ)
     7 153   38,88   3,9352  107,0771    66,92    9 Τριπολιτάκης, Κωνσταντίνος (Α
     8 149   38,82   3,8382  104,4389    65,27   12 Όψιμος, Ανέστης (ΣΚΟΝΚ)
     9 149   41,04   3,6306   98,7894    61,74   61 Βαβουράκης, Ιωάννης (ΑΣΟΧ)
    10 138   38,05   3,6268   98,6861    61,68    8 Σουμαλεύρης, Κων/νος (BUDO)
    11 142   39,94   3,5553   96,7413    60,46   15 Οικονομίδης, Κων/νος (ΣΚΟ Βό
    12 132   38,89   3,3942   92,3565    57,72   17 Δακάναλης, Θεμιστοκλής (ΣΚ
    13 151   50,20   3,0080   81,8474    51,15   63 Πρώιμος, Γεώργιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
    14 156   52,82   2,9534   80,3633    50,23  102 Τσισκάκης, Ιωάννης (ΣΚΟΛΕΚ
    15 140   49,99   2,8006   76,2038    47,63   98 Κονσολάκη, Μαρία (ΣΣΚΝΗ)
    16 107   38,21   2,8003   76,1971    47,62   44 Στάμος, Ιωάννης (ΣΚΟ Βό
    17 109   43,59   2,5006   68,0411    42,53   53 Φραγκούλη, Mαρία (ΣΟΙΕΡ)
    18 112   46,75   2,3957   65,1880    40,74   24 Ζαχαρόπουλος, Μύρων (ΣΣΒΥΡΩΝΑ
    19 142   60,16   2,3604   64,2262    40,14   48 Παπαδόπουλος, Κων/νος (ΣΚΟ Βό
    20 129   64,18   2,0100   54,6917    34,18   69 Κληματσάκης, Νεκτάριος (ΑΟΠΣ
    21 104   78,67   1,3220   35,9713    22,48   73 Μιχαλά, Ειρήνη (ΣΚΟΑΠ)
    22   0    0,00   0,0000    0,0000     0,00  101 Ζαχαριουδάκης, Μιχαήλ (ΣΚΟΛΕΚ)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                       Page 1
 
 
 
 
 
  PRODUCTION -- Overall Stage Results
  ΑΣΟΧ Level III - Δ Ζώνης
 
  Printed Απρίλιος 28, 2014 at 9:24
 
  Stage 3 -- Στάδιο 3
 
                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR
       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name
 
     1 152   26,93   5,6443  160,0000   100,00   45 Καρατσαλίδης, Πρόδρομος (ΠΑΣ)
     2 146   26,52   5,5053  156,0602    97,54   87 Κουτάντος, Εμμανουήλ (ΣΟΑΡ
     3 152   28,49   5,3352  151,2390    94,52   72 Μανουσέλης, Μιχαήλ (ΑΟΠΣ-ΖΕ
     4 150   28,14   5,3305  151,1054    94,44   52 Καβρουδάκης, Ιωσήφ (ΣΚΟΑΠ)
     5 144   29,03   4,9604  140,6139    87,88   57 Κουλέτσης, Ιωάννης (ΟΑΣΚ)
     6 131   28,29   4,6306  131,2657    82,04    1 Πολιτάκης, Λάζαρος (ΟΑΣΚ)
     7 114   28,53   3,9958  113,2702    70,79   11 Γρυλλάκης, Γεώργιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
     8 146   37,88   3,8543  109,2586    68,29   81 Πετράκη, Ιωάννα (ΣΟΙΕΡ)
     9 156   41,10   3,7956  107,5959    67,25   80 Πετράκης, Γεώργιος (ΣΟΙΕΡ
    10 133   40,44   3,2888   93,2295    58,27   91 Καλαθάκης, Γεώργιος (ΣΟΑΡΚ
    11 144   48,19   2,9882   84,7068    52,94   35 Γεωργουσάκης, Αντώνιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
    12 134   44,99   2,9784   84,4309    52,77   79 Δήμας, Δημήτριος (ΣΚΟΡ
    13 156   54,94   2,8395   80,4913    50,31   82 Γαλλίας, Ιωάννης (ΣΟΙΕΡ)
    14 140   50,74   2,7592   78,2150    48,88   68 Παρασκάκης, Εμμανουήλ (ΑΟΠΣ
    15  91   34,80   2,6149   74,1267    46,33   14 Φώτογλου, Εύα (ΕΛΠΣ)
    16 148   60,25   2,4564   69,6334    43,52   71 Επιτροπάκης, Αντώνιος (ΑΟΠΣ-
    17 133   56,48   2,3548   66,7528    41,72   88 Μετοχιανάκης, Ιωάννης (ΣΟΑΡΚΑ
    18 112   59,72   1,8754   53,1632    33,23   25 Καθάρειου, Φοίβη (ΟΑΣΚ)
    19  91   52,79   1,7238   48,8655    30,54   83 Γαλλίας, Σπυρίδων (ΣΟΙΕΡ
    20 127   80,87   1,5704   44,5173    27,82    2 Μαρκάκης, Μάριος (ΟΑΣΚ)
    21  46   58,23   0,7900   22,3936    14,00   58 Βολακάκης, Γεώργιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                       Page 1
 
 
 
 
 
  CLASSIC -- Overall Stage Results
  ΑΣΟΧ Level III - Δ Ζώνης
 
  Printed Απρίλιος 28, 2014 at 9:24
 
  Stage 3 -- Στάδιο 3
 
                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR
       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name
 
     1 150   33,03   4,5413  160,0000   100,00    7 Κελαϊδάκης, Ιωάννης (ΟΑΣΚ)
     2 147   38,83   3,7857  133,3789    83,36  100 Τσισκάκης, Εμμανουήλ (ΣΚΟΛ
     3  98   26,78   3,6594  128,9297    80,58   39 Παπαδοπετράκης, Χρήστος (ΣΚΟΑΠ)
     4 148   47,67   3,1047  109,3840    68,37   19 Τσουχλαράκης, Νικόλαος (ΑΣΟΧ)
     5 108   36,12   2,9900  105,3448    65,84   38 Τοπούζης, Κων/νος  (ΣΣΒΥΡ
     6 133   83,45   1,5938   56,1517    35,09    4 Ψάχος, Γεώργιος (ΑΕΤΟΣ
     7  41   44,66   0,9180   32,3447    20,22   55 Κορνάρος, Νικόλαος (ΣΟΙΕΡ
     8   0    0,00   0,0000    0,0000     0,00   28 Στυλιανακάκης, Αναστάσιος (ΑΣΟ
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                       Page 1
 
 
 
 
 
  REVOLVER -- Overall Stage Results
  ΑΣΟΧ Level III - Δ Ζώνης
 
  Printed Απρίλιος 28, 2014 at 9:24
 
  Stage 3 -- Στάδιο 3
 
                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR
       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name
 
     1 155   35,05   4,4223  160,0000   100,00   49 Καυκαλάς, Γεώργιος (ΣΚΟΑΠ
     2 149   52,49   2,8386  102,7037    64,19   50 Καθάρειος, Ιωάννης (ΟΑΣΚ)
     3 146   52,02   2,8066  101,5451    63,47    6 Καθάρειος, Χρήστος (ΟΑΣΚ)
     4 155   70,68   2,1930   79,3435    49,59  106 Λαμπράκης Κωνσταντίνος, ΠΑΣ -
     5 127   61,44   2,0671   74,7875    46,74   47 Πατεράκης, Μιχάλης (ΣΟΜΑΛΕ
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                       Page 1
 
 
 
 
 
  OPEN -- Overall Stage Results
  ΑΣΟΧ Level III - Δ Ζώνης
 
  Printed Απρίλιος 28, 2014 at 9:24
 
  Stage 4 -- Στάδιο 4
 
                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR
       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name
 
     1  60    9,68   6,1983   60,0000   100,00   30 Δρακάκης, Παναγιώτης (ΑΣΟ
     2  58    9,51   6,0988   59,0368    98,39   31 Βλαμάκης, Γεώργιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
     3  56    9,62   5,8212   56,3493    93,92   67 Καλογεράκης, Γεώργιος (ΜΛΠΣ)
     4  56   10,33   5,4211   52,4763    87,46   46 Τυράκης, Ιωάννης (ΣΟΑΡΚΑ
     5  55   11,22   4,9020   47,4510    79,08   37 Μακαρούνας, Μιχαήλ (ΣΣΒΥΡΩΝ
     6  56   11,89   4,7098   45,5913    75,99   70 Μαραγκουδάκης, Ιωάννης (ΑΟΠΣ-Ζ
     7  53   11,50   4,6087   44,6122    74,35   21 Σαξώνη, Δήμητρα (ΟΑΠΣ)
     8  50   11,14   4,4883   43,4470    72,41   56 Ασούτης-Διδάρας, Θεόδωρος (ΣΟΑΡΚ
     9  58   13,14   4,4140   42,7275    71,21   51 Καρταπάνης, Ιωάννης (ΟΑΠΣ)
    10  59   13,66   4,3192   41,8097    69,68   76 Δαμβουνέλης, Μηνάς (ΣΚΟΡΕ)
    11  53   12,29   4,3124   41,7445    69,57   23 Τριανταφυλλίδης, Ιωάννης (ΟΠΣΗ)
    12  55   12,82   4,2902   41,5289    69,21   60 Στρατουδάκης, Στέφανος (ΑΣΟΧ)
    13  57   15,51   3,6750   35,5745    59,29   22 Σισμανίδης, Νικόλαος (ΟΑΠΣ)
    14  58   15,88   3,6524   35,3552    58,93   96 Ασούτης-Διδάρας, Πέτρος (ΣΟΑΡΚΑΛ
    15  59   16,19   3,6442   35,2761    58,79   36 Μεϊμαρίδης, Γεώργιος (ΣΣΒΥΡ
    16  53   14,81   3,5787   34,6415    57,74   97 Μπαρκάτσας, Ευάγγελος (ΣΟΑΡ
    17  42   12,60   3,3333   32,2667    53,78   43 Μπαμπούρης, Νεκτάριος (ΟΑΠΣ
    18  52   16,21   3,2079   31,0524    51,75   26 Ζερβός, Στυλιανός (ΑΣΟΧ
    19  54   16,86   3,2028   31,0036    51,67   20 Κακογιάννης, Ευστάθιος (ΟΑΠΣ
    20  52   17,08   3,0445   29,4707    49,12   27 Καρυωτάκης, Μάριος (ΑΣΟΧ)
    21  53   17,69   2,9960   29,0017    48,34   77 Εφεντάκης, Αντώνιος (ΣΚΟΡΕ
    22  50   17,09   2,9257   28,3207    47,20   42 Αγγελή, Γεωργία (ΣΣΒΥΡΩ
    23  48   19,18   2,5026   24,2252    40,38  103 Χασόγια, Ευσταθία (BUDO)
    24  23    9,80   2,3469   22,7184    37,86   41 Μπαμπούρης, Βασίλειος (ΟΑΠΣ
    25  51   25,85   1,9729   19,0979    31,83   33 Κλαράκης, Ευτύχιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                       Page 1
 
 
 
 
 
  STANDARD -- Overall Stage Results
  ΑΣΟΧ Level III - Δ Ζώνης
 
  Printed Απρίλιος 28, 2014 at 9:24
 
  Stage 4 -- Στάδιο 4
 
                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR
       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name
 
     1  57   12,13   4,6991   60,0000   100,00   65 Gubin, Ilya (RUS)
     2  52   12,11   4,2940   54,8272    91,38   10 Παπαδάκος, Αθανάσιος (ΣΣΑΤ
     3  59   13,92   4,2385   54,1190    90,20   54 Ρουμελιωτάκης, Κων/νος (ΣΟΙΕΡ)
     4  58   14,51   3,9972   51,0385    85,06   12 Όψιμος, Ανέστης (ΣΚΟΝΚ)
     5  53   13,36   3,9671   50,6532    84,42   17 Δακάναλης, Θεμιστοκλής (ΣΚ
     6  54   13,87   3,8933   49,7112    82,85   16 Καραπιδάκης, Μαρίνος (ΣΟΜΑΛΕ
     7  52   14,16   3,6723   46,8897    78,15   48 Παπαδόπουλος, Κων/νος (ΣΚΟ Βό
     8  52   15,04   3,4574   44,1461    73,58  104 Αρώνης, Θεμιστοκλής (ΣΚ
     9  51   14,85   3,4343   43,8511    73,09    9 Τριπολιτάκης, Κωνσταντίνος (Α
    10  51   14,87   3,4297   43,7922    72,99    8 Σουμαλεύρης, Κων/νος (BUDO)
    11  49   14,77   3,3175   42,3597    70,60   44 Στάμος, Ιωάννης (ΣΚΟ Βό
    12  48   15,13   3,1725   40,5079    67,51   59 Νισταζάκης, Γεώργιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
    13  48   15,23   3,1517   40,2419    67,07   24 Ζαχαρόπουλος, Μύρων (ΣΣΒΥΡΩΝΑ
    14  49   16,03   3,0568   39,0301    65,05   15 Οικονομίδης, Κων/νος (ΣΚΟ Βό
    15  49   17,29   2,8340   36,1858    60,31   61 Βαβουράκης, Ιωάννης (ΑΣΟΧ)
    16  54   19,10   2,8272   36,0992    60,17   63 Πρώιμος, Γεώργιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
    17  59   21,06   2,8015   35,7710    59,62   53 Φραγκούλη, Mαρία (ΣΟΙΕΡ)
    18  35   19,99   1,7509   22,3559    37,26  102 Τσισκάκης, Ιωάννης (ΣΚΟΛΕΚ
    19  40   24,27   1,6481   21,0440    35,07   98 Κονσολάκη, Μαρία (ΣΣΚΝΗ)
    20  48   30,68   1,5645   19,9767    33,29   69 Κληματσάκης, Νεκτάριος (ΑΟΠΣ
    21  34   38,79   0,8765   11,1917    18,65   73 Μιχαλά, Ειρήνη (ΣΚΟΑΠ)
    22   0    0,00   0,0000    0,0000     0,00  101 Ζαχαριουδάκης, Μιχαήλ (ΣΚΟΛΕΚ)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                       Page 1
 
 
 
 
 
  PRODUCTION -- Overall Stage Results
  ΑΣΟΧ Level III - Δ Ζώνης
 
  Printed Απρίλιος 28, 2014 at 9:24
 
  Stage 4 -- Στάδιο 4
 
                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR
       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name
 
     1  54   11,85   4,5570   60,0000   100,00   87 Κουτάντος, Εμμανουήλ (ΣΟΑΡ
     2  56   13,20   4,2424   55,8586    93,10   72 Μανουσέλης, Μιχαήλ (ΑΟΠΣ-ΖΕ
     3  60   14,55   4,1237   54,2955    90,49    2 Μαρκάκης, Μάριος (ΟΑΣΚ)
     4  50   12,45   4,0161   52,8782    88,13   52 Καβρουδάκης, Ιωσήφ (ΣΚΟΑΠ)
     5  54   13,68   3,9474   51,9737    86,62   45 Καρατσαλίδης, Πρόδρομος (ΠΑΣ)
     6  58   16,87   3,4381   45,2677    75,45   81 Πετράκη, Ιωάννα (ΣΟΙΕΡ)
     7  48   14,00   3,4286   45,1429    75,24   57 Κουλέτσης, Ιωάννης (ΟΑΣΚ)
     8  50   14,71   3,3990   44,7541    74,59   11 Γρυλλάκης, Γεώργιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
     9  52   15,42   3,3722   44,4012    74,00   14 Φώτογλου, Εύα (ΕΛΠΣ)
    10  56   17,09   3,2768   43,1441    71,91   80 Πετράκης, Γεώργιος (ΣΟΙΕΡ
    11  35   11,07   3,1617   41,6290    69,38    1 Πολιτάκης, Λάζαρος (ΟΑΣΚ)
    12  58   24,12   2,4046   31,6611    52,77   82 Γαλλίας, Ιωάννης (ΣΟΙΕΡ)
    13  49   21,19   2,3124   30,4468    50,74   79 Δήμας, Δημήτριος (ΣΚΟΡ
    14  48   22,36   2,1467   28,2648    47,11   88 Μετοχιανάκης, Ιωάννης (ΣΟΑΡΚΑ
    15  50   23,71   2,1088   27,7661    46,28   91 Καλαθάκης, Γεώργιος (ΣΟΑΡΚ
    16  47   24,00   1,9583   25,7847    42,97   35 Γεωργουσάκης, Αντώνιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
    17  44   25,78   1,7067   22,4722    37,45   71 Επιτροπάκης, Αντώνιος (ΑΟΠΣ-
    18  35   20,56   1,7023   22,4141    37,36   68 Παρασκάκης, Εμμανουήλ (ΑΟΠΣ
    19  46   30,66   1,5003   19,7543    32,92   83 Γαλλίας, Σπυρίδων (ΣΟΙΕΡ
    20  44   30,46   1,4445   19,0195    31,70   25 Καθάρειου, Φοίβη (ΟΑΣΚ)
    21  26   19,90   1,3065   17,2027    28,67   58 Βολακάκης, Γεώργιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                       Page 1
 
 
 
 
 
  CLASSIC -- Overall Stage Results
  ΑΣΟΧ Level III - Δ Ζώνης
 
  Printed Απρίλιος 28, 2014 at 9:24
 
  Stage 4 -- Στάδιο 4
 
                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR
       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name
 
     1  48   12,55   3,8247   60,0000   100,00   39 Παπαδοπετράκης, Χρήστος (ΣΚΟΑΠ)
     2  51   14,98   3,4045   53,4087    89,01  100 Τσισκάκης, Εμμανουήλ (ΣΚΟΛ
     3  54   16,33   3,3068   51,8754    86,46    7 Κελαϊδάκης, Ιωάννης (ΟΑΣΚ)
     4  39   14,94   2,6104   40,9513    68,25   38 Τοπούζης, Κων/νος  (ΣΣΒΥΡ
     5  51   25,33   2,0134   31,5856    52,64   55 Κορνάρος, Νικόλαος (ΣΟΙΕΡ
     6  33   21,24   1,5537   24,3732    40,62   19 Τσουχλαράκης, Νικόλαος (ΑΣΟΧ)
     7  50   39,20   1,2755   20,0096    33,35    4 Ψάχος, Γεώργιος (ΑΕΤΟΣ
     8   0    0,00   0,0000    0,0000     0,00   28 Στυλιανακάκης, Αναστάσιος (ΑΣΟ
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                       Page 1
 
 
 
 
 
  REVOLVER -- Overall Stage Results
  ΑΣΟΧ Level III - Δ Ζώνης
 
  Printed Απρίλιος 28, 2014 at 9:24
 
  Stage 4 -- Στάδιο 4
 
                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR
       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name
 
     1  58   18,28   3,1729   60,0000   100,00   49 Καυκαλάς, Γεώργιος (ΣΚΟΑΠ
     2  53   23,80   2,2269   42,1113    70,19   50 Καθάρειος, Ιωάννης (ΟΑΣΚ)
     3  48   22,99   2,0879   39,4822    65,80  106 Λαμπράκης Κωνσταντίνος, ΠΑΣ -
     4  50   31,29   1,5980   30,2179    50,36   47 Πατεράκης, Μιχάλης (ΣΟΜΑΛΕ
     5  51   36,05   1,4147   26,7525    44,59    6 Καθάρειος, Χρήστος (ΟΑΣΚ)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                       Page 1
 
 
 
 
 
  OPEN -- Overall Stage Results
  ΑΣΟΧ Level III - Δ Ζώνης
 
  Printed Απρίλιος 28, 2014 at 9:24
 
  Stage 5 -- Στάδιο 5
 
                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR
       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name
 
     1  56    9,43   5,9385   60,0000   100,00   46 Τυράκης, Ιωάννης (ΣΟΑΡΚΑ
     2  55   10,19   5,3974   54,5335    90,89   31 Βλαμάκης, Γεώργιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
     3  52   10,08   5,1587   52,1216    86,87   67 Καλογεράκης, Γεώργιος (ΜΛΠΣ)
     4  54   10,70   5,0467   50,9900    84,98   30 Δρακάκης, Παναγιώτης (ΑΣΟ
     5  59   11,70   5,0427   50,9496    84,92   37 Μακαρούνας, Μιχαήλ (ΣΣΒΥΡΩΝ
     6  60   11,94   5,0251   50,7717    84,62   96 Ασούτης-Διδάρας, Πέτρος (ΣΟΑΡΚΑΛ
     7  56   11,39   4,9166   49,6752    82,79   51 Καρταπάνης, Ιωάννης (ΟΑΠΣ)
     8  58   11,83   4,9028   49,5357    82,56   41 Μπαμπούρης, Βασίλειος (ΟΑΠΣ
     9  56   12,25   4,5714   46,1878    76,98   56 Ασούτης-Διδάρας, Θεόδωρος (ΣΟΑΡΚ
    10  55   12,38   4,4426   44,8866    74,81   20 Κακογιάννης, Ευστάθιος (ΟΑΠΣ
    11  55   12,53   4,3895   44,3493    73,92   21 Σαξώνη, Δήμητρα (ΟΑΠΣ)
    12  59   13,83   4,2661   43,1027    71,84   70 Μαραγκουδάκης, Ιωάννης (ΑΟΠΣ-Ζ
    13  51   12,82   3,9782   40,1936    66,99   43 Μπαμπούρης, Νεκτάριος (ΟΑΠΣ
    14  56   15,29   3,6625   37,0046    61,67   76 Δαμβουνέλης, Μηνάς (ΣΚΟΡΕ)
    15  58   15,89   3,6501   36,8790    61,46   60 Στρατουδάκης, Στέφανος (ΑΣΟΧ)
    16  58   16,13   3,5958   36,3303    60,55   36 Μεϊμαρίδης, Γεώργιος (ΣΣΒΥΡ
    17  57   15,88   3,5894   36,2660    60,44   22 Σισμανίδης, Νικόλαος (ΟΑΠΣ)
    18  52   15,95   3,2602   32,9395    54,90   97 Μπαρκάτσας, Ευάγγελος (ΣΟΑΡ
    19  41   16,31   2,5138   25,3983    42,33   27 Καρυωτάκης, Μάριος (ΑΣΟΧ)
    20  48   19,16   2,5052   25,3117    42,19   77 Εφεντάκης, Αντώνιος (ΣΚΟΡΕ
    21  38   16,46   2,3086   23,3254    38,88   42 Αγγελή, Γεωργία (ΣΣΒΥΡΩ
    22  26   13,02   1,9969   20,1761    33,63   23 Τριανταφυλλίδης, Ιωάννης (ΟΠΣΗ)
    23  43   24,72   1,7395   17,5750    29,29   33 Κλαράκης, Ευτύχιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
    24  37   21,76   1,7004   17,1798    28,63  103 Χασόγια, Ευσταθία (BUDO)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                       Page 1
 
 
 
 
 
  STANDARD -- Overall Stage Results
  ΑΣΟΧ Level III - Δ Ζώνης
 
  Printed Απρίλιος 28, 2014 at 9:24
 
  Stage 5 -- Στάδιο 5
 
                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR
       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name
 
     1  56   14,46   3,8728   60,0000   100,00  104 Αρώνης, Θεμιστοκλής (ΣΚ
     2  58   15,13   3,8334   59,3910    98,98   65 Gubin, Ilya (RUS)
     3  57   14,94   3,8153   59,1093    98,52   54 Ρουμελιωτάκης, Κων/νος (ΣΟΙΕΡ)
     4  56   16,44   3,4063   52,7737    87,96   17 Δακάναλης, Θεμιστοκλής (ΣΚ
     5  57   18,98   3,0032   46,5275    77,55   59 Νισταζάκης, Γεώργιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
     6  46   16,03   2,8696   44,4586    74,10   15 Οικονομίδης, Κων/νος (ΣΚΟ Βό
     7  42   14,99   2,8019   43,4089    72,35   44 Στάμος, Ιωάννης (ΣΚΟ Βό
     8  37   13,47   2,7468   42,5565    70,93   24 Ζαχαρόπουλος, Μύρων (ΣΣΒΥΡΩΝΑ
     9  43   16,06   2,6775   41,4815    69,14   48 Παπαδόπουλος, Κων/νος (ΣΚΟ Βό
    10  51   19,16   2,6618   41,2388    68,73   53 Φραγκούλη, Mαρία (ΣΟΙΕΡ)
    11  35   13,43   2,6061   40,3760    67,29   10 Παπαδάκος, Αθανάσιος (ΣΣΑΤ
    12  33   12,76   2,5862   40,0677    66,78   12 Όψιμος, Ανέστης (ΣΚΟΝΚ)
    13  41   16,79   2,4419   37,8325    63,05    8 Σουμαλεύρης, Κων/νος (BUDO)
    14  52   21,78   2,3875   36,9894    61,65   63 Πρώιμος, Γεώργιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
    15  34   18,98   1,7914   27,7533    46,26   16 Καραπιδάκης, Μαρίνος (ΣΟΜΑΛΕ
    16  42   25,11   1,6726   25,9140    43,19   98 Κονσολάκη, Μαρία (ΣΣΚΝΗ)
    17  23   16,42   1,4007   21,7013    36,17   61 Βαβουράκης, Ιωάννης (ΑΣΟΧ)
    18  18   20,44   0,8806   13,6434    22,74  102 Τσισκάκης, Ιωάννης (ΣΚΟΛΕΚ
    19  15   24,35   0,6160    9,5439    15,91   69 Κληματσάκης, Νεκτάριος (ΑΟΠΣ
    20   7   16,12   0,4342    6,7277    11,21    9 Τριπολιτάκης, Κωνσταντίνος (Α
    21   0    0,00   0,0000    0,0000     0,00  101 Ζαχαριουδάκης, Μιχαήλ (ΣΚΟΛΕΚ)
    22   0   35,27   0,0000    0,0000     0,00   73 Μιχαλά, Ειρήνη (ΣΚΟΑΠ)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                       Page 1
 
 
 
 
 
  PRODUCTION -- Overall Stage Results
  ΑΣΟΧ Level III - Δ Ζώνης
 
  Printed Απρίλιος 28, 2014 at 9:24
 
  Stage 5 -- Στάδιο 5
 
                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR
       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name
 
     1  56   12,04   4,6512   60,0000   100,00    1 Πολιτάκης, Λάζαρος (ΟΑΣΚ)
     2  52   13,10   3,9695   51,2061    85,34   57 Κουλέτσης, Ιωάννης (ΟΑΣΚ)
     3  54   13,86   3,8961   50,2597    83,77   45 Καρατσαλίδης, Πρόδρομος (ΠΑΣ)
     4  52   13,49   3,8547   49,7257    82,88   52 Καβρουδάκης, Ιωσήφ (ΣΚΟΑΠ)
     5  60   16,28   3,6855   47,5430    79,24    2 Μαρκάκης, Μάριος (ΟΑΣΚ)
     6  52   14,37   3,6186   46,6806    77,80   40 Σαμαριτάκης, Εμμανουήλ (ΣΚΟΑ
     7  52   16,49   3,1534   40,6792    67,80   72 Μανουσέλης, Μιχαήλ (ΑΟΠΣ-ΖΕ
     8  39   14,28   2,7311   35,2311    58,72   87 Κουτάντος, Εμμανουήλ (ΣΟΑΡ
     9  60   22,47   2,6702   34,4459    57,41   82 Γαλλίας, Ιωάννης (ΣΟΙΕΡ)
    10  54   21,01   2,5702   33,1556    55,26   81 Πετράκη, Ιωάννα (ΣΟΙΕΡ)
    11  56   23,57   2,3759   30,6491    51,08   83 Γαλλίας, Σπυρίδων (ΣΟΙΕΡ
    12  39   18,64   2,0923   26,9903    44,98   80 Πετράκης, Γεώργιος (ΣΟΙΕΡ
    13  31   16,63   1,8641   24,0469    40,08   14 Φώτογλου, Εύα (ΕΛΠΣ)
    14  34   19,56   1,7382   22,4233    37,37   91 Καλαθάκης, Γεώργιος (ΣΟΑΡΚ
    15  36   21,11   1,7054   21,9991    36,67   35 Γεωργουσάκης, Αντώνιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
    16  40   24,78   1,6142   20,8232    34,71   25 Καθάρειου, Φοίβη (ΟΑΣΚ)
    17  40   29,96   1,3351   17,2230    28,70   88 Μετοχιανάκης, Ιωάννης (ΣΟΑΡΚΑ
    18  32   27,14   1,1791   15,2100    25,35   68 Παρασκάκης, Εμμανουήλ (ΑΟΠΣ
    19  17   22,83   0,7446    9,6058    16,01   71 Επιτροπάκης, Αντώνιος (ΑΟΠΣ-
    20   5   19,84   0,2520    3,2510     5,42   79 Δήμας, Δημήτριος (ΣΚΟΡ
    21   3   15,99   0,1876    2,4203     4,03   11 Γρυλλάκης, Γεώργιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
    22   0   19,38   0,0000    0,0000     0,00   58 Βολακάκης, Γεώργιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                       Page 1
 
 
 
 
 
  CLASSIC -- Overall Stage Results
  ΑΣΟΧ Level III - Δ Ζώνης
 
  Printed Απρίλιος 28, 2014 at 9:24
 
  Stage 5 -- Στάδιο 5
 
                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR
       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name
 
     1  52   13,40   3,8806   60,0000   100,00    7 Κελαϊδάκης, Ιωάννης (ΟΑΣΚ)
     2  54   14,30   3,7762   58,3862    97,31   39 Παπαδοπετράκης, Χρήστος (ΣΚΟΑΠ)
     3  52   16,56   3,1401   48,5507    80,92  100 Τσισκάκης, Εμμανουήλ (ΣΚΟΛ
     4  55   17,69   3,1091   48,0715    80,12   38 Τοπούζης, Κων/νος  (ΣΣΒΥΡ
     5  37   35,57   1,0402   16,0831    26,81    4 Ψάχος, Γεώργιος (ΑΕΤΟΣ
     6   0    0,00   0,0000    0,0000     0,00   28 Στυλιανακάκης, Αναστάσιος (ΑΣΟ
     7   0   18,49   0,0000    0,0000     0,00   55 Κορνάρος, Νικόλαος (ΣΟΙΕΡ
     8   0   18,42   0,0000    0,0000     0,00   19 Τσουχλαράκης, Νικόλαος (ΑΣΟΧ)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                       Page 1
 
 
 
 
 
  REVOLVER -- Overall Stage Results
  ΑΣΟΧ Level III - Δ Ζώνης
 
  Printed Απρίλιος 28, 2014 at 9:24
 
  Stage 5 -- Στάδιο 5
 
                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR
       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name
 
     1  59   17,12   3,4463   60,0000   100,00   50 Καθάρειος, Ιωάννης (ΟΑΣΚ)
     2  58   20,06   2,8913   50,3385    83,90    6 Καθάρειος, Χρήστος (ΟΑΣΚ)
     3  55   22,25   2,4719   43,0364    71,73   47 Πατεράκης, Μιχάλης (ΣΟΜΑΛΕ
     4  32   16,75   1,9104   33,2612    55,44   49 Καυκαλάς, Γεώργιος (ΣΚΟΑΠ
     5  30   35,57   0,8434   14,6839    24,47  106 Λαμπράκης Κωνσταντίνος, ΠΑΣ -
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                       Page 1
 
 
 
 
 
  OPEN -- Overall Stage Results
  ΑΣΟΧ Level III - Δ Ζώνης
 
  Printed Απρίλιος 28, 2014 at 9:24
 
  Stage 6 -- Στάδιο 6
 
                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR
       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name
 
     1  43    6,49   6,6256   45,0000   100,00   67 Καλογεράκης, Γεώργιος (ΜΛΠΣ)
     2  35    5,64   6,2057   42,1481    93,66   31 Βλαμάκης, Γεώργιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
     3  42    7,42   5,6604   38,4445    85,43   56 Ασούτης-Διδάρας, Θεόδωρος (ΣΟΑΡΚ
     4  36    6,38   5,6426   38,3240    85,16   30 Δρακάκης, Παναγιώτης (ΑΣΟ
     5  41    7,50   5,4667   37,1288    82,51   41 Μπαμπούρης, Βασίλειος (ΟΑΠΣ
     6  41    7,98   5,1378   34,8955    77,55   96 Ασούτης-Διδάρας, Πέτρος (ΣΟΑΡΚΑΛ
     7  32    6,33   5,0553   34,3348    76,30   46 Τυράκης, Ιωάννης (ΣΟΑΡΚΑ
     8  40    8,43   4,7450   32,2271    71,62   20 Κακογιάννης, Ευστάθιος (ΟΑΠΣ
     9  43    9,35   4,5989   31,2353    69,41   43 Μπαμπούρης, Νεκτάριος (ΟΑΠΣ
    10  38    8,42   4,5131   30,6521    68,12   23 Τριανταφυλλίδης, Ιωάννης (ΟΠΣΗ)
    11  29    6,58   4,4073   29,9337    66,52   27 Καρυωτάκης, Μάριος (ΑΣΟΧ)
    12  27    6,13   4,4046   29,9152    66,48   51 Καρταπάνης, Ιωάννης (ΟΑΠΣ)
    13  40    9,12   4,3860   29,7889    66,20   36 Μεϊμαρίδης, Γεώργιος (ΣΣΒΥΡ
    14  27    7,13   3,7868   25,7195    57,15   37 Μακαρούνας, Μιχαήλ (ΣΣΒΥΡΩΝ
    15  39   10,38   3,7572   25,5186    56,71   42 Αγγελή, Γεωργία (ΣΣΒΥΡΩ
    16  40   12,31   3,2494   22,0694    49,04   77 Εφεντάκης, Αντώνιος (ΣΚΟΡΕ
    17  40   12,41   3,2232   21,8916    48,65   76 Δαμβουνέλης, Μηνάς (ΣΚΟΡΕ)
    18  29   10,38   2,7938   18,9753    42,17   21 Σαξώνη, Δήμητρα (ΟΑΠΣ)
    19  37   15,30   2,4183   16,4248    36,50   33 Κλαράκης, Ευτύχιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
    20  30   15,89   1,8880   12,8229    28,50   22 Σισμανίδης, Νικόλαος (ΟΑΠΣ)
    21  21   11,75   1,7872   12,1386    26,97   97 Μπαρκάτσας, Ευάγγελος (ΣΟΑΡ
    22  44   29,66   1,4835   10,0756    22,39   70 Μαραγκουδάκης, Ιωάννης (ΑΟΠΣ-Ζ
    23   9   12,11   0,7432    5,0476    11,22  103 Χασόγια, Ευσταθία (BUDO)
    24   0    3,70   0,0000    0,0000     0,00   60 Στρατουδάκης, Στέφανος (ΑΣΟΧ)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                       Page 1
 
 
 
 
 
  STANDARD -- Overall Stage Results
  ΑΣΟΧ Level III - Δ Ζώνης
 
  Printed Απρίλιος 28, 2014 at 9:24
 
  Stage 6 -- Στάδιο 6
 
                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR
       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name
 
     1  43    8,08   5,3218   45,0000   100,00   65 Gubin, Ilya (RUS)
     2  39    8,71   4,4776   37,8619    84,14   15 Οικονομίδης, Κων/νος (ΣΚΟ Βό
     3  43    9,80   4,3878   37,1020    82,45  104 Αρώνης, Θεμιστοκλής (ΣΚ
     4  40    9,90   4,0404   34,1649    75,92    8 Σουμαλεύρης, Κων/νος (BUDO)
     5  43   10,68   4,0262   34,0449    75,66   54 Ρουμελιωτάκης, Κων/νος (ΣΟΙΕΡ)
     6  38    9,44   4,0254   34,0382    75,64   17 Δακάναλης, Θεμιστοκλής (ΣΚ
     7  41   10,85   3,7788   31,9528    71,01   59 Νισταζάκης, Γεώργιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
     8  27    7,29   3,7037   31,3178    69,60   12 Όψιμος, Ανέστης (ΣΚΟΝΚ)
     9  37   10,26   3,6062   30,4937    67,76   16 Καραπιδάκης, Μαρίνος (ΣΟΜΑΛΕ
    10  39   12,78   3,0516   25,8041    57,34   24 Ζαχαρόπουλος, Μύρων (ΣΣΒΥΡΩΝΑ
    11  41   14,55   2,8179   23,8274    52,95   63 Πρώιμος, Γεώργιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
    12  41   20,88   1,9636   16,6038    36,90   98 Κονσολάκη, Μαρία (ΣΣΚΝΗ)
    13  16    9,97   1,6048   13,5700    30,16   48 Παπαδόπουλος, Κων/νος (ΣΚΟ Βό
    14  13    8,63   1,5064   12,7376    28,31   44 Στάμος, Ιωάννης (ΣΚΟ Βό
    15  13    9,11   1,4270   12,0665    26,81    9 Τριπολιτάκης, Κωνσταντίνος (Α
    16  33   25,18   1,3106   11,0819    24,63   61 Βαβουράκης, Ιωάννης (ΑΣΟΧ)
    17  27   41,92   0,6441    5,4463    12,10   53 Φραγκούλη, Mαρία (ΣΟΙΕΡ)
    18  14   28,17   0,4970    4,2024     9,34   73 Μιχαλά, Ειρήνη (ΣΚΟΑΠ)
    19   6   13,26   0,4525    3,8262     8,50   10 Παπαδάκος, Αθανάσιος (ΣΣΑΤ
    20   0   16,74   0,0000    0,0000     0,00  102 Τσισκάκης, Ιωάννης (ΣΚΟΛΕΚ
    21   0    0,00   0,0000    0,0000     0,00  101 Ζαχαριουδάκης, Μιχαήλ (ΣΚΟΛΕΚ)
    22   0   12,07   0,0000    0,0000     0,00   69 Κληματσάκης, Νεκτάριος (ΑΟΠΣ
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                       Page 1
 
 
 
 
 
  PRODUCTION -- Overall Stage Results
  ΑΣΟΧ Level III - Δ Ζώνης
 
  Printed Απρίλιος 28, 2014 at 9:24
 
  Stage 6 -- Στάδιο 6
 
                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR
       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name
 
     1  43    8,11   5,3021   45,0000   100,00   52 Καβρουδάκης, Ιωσήφ (ΣΚΟΑΠ)
     2  39    7,80   5,0000   42,4360    94,30   57 Κουλέτσης, Ιωάννης (ΟΑΣΚ)
     3  41    9,02   4,5455   38,5782    85,73    2 Μαρκάκης, Μάριος (ΟΑΣΚ)
     4  39    8,70   4,4828   38,0461    84,55    1 Πολιτάκης, Λάζαρος (ΟΑΣΚ)
     5  37    8,31   4,4525   37,7890    83,98   45 Καρατσαλίδης, Πρόδρομος (ΠΑΣ)
     6  31    9,00   3,4444   29,2337    64,96   40 Σαμαριτάκης, Εμμανουήλ (ΣΚΟΑ
     7  39   12,09   3,2258   27,3781    60,84   91 Καλαθάκης, Γεώργιος (ΣΟΑΡΚ
     8  39   12,27   3,1785   26,9765    59,95   80 Πετράκης, Γεώργιος (ΣΟΙΕΡ
     9  31    9,78   3,1697   26,9022    59,78   11 Γρυλλάκης, Γεώργιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
    10  33   10,87   3,0359   25,7661    57,26   72 Μανουσέλης, Μιχαήλ (ΑΟΠΣ-ΖΕ
    11  33   10,93   3,0192   25,6247    56,94   87 Κουτάντος, Εμμανουήλ (ΣΟΑΡ
    12  37   12,53   2,9529   25,0620    55,69   83 Γαλλίας, Σπυρίδων (ΣΟΙΕΡ
    13  41   16,44   2,4939   21,1664    47,04   82 Γαλλίας, Ιωάννης (ΣΟΙΕΡ)
    14  37   20,41   1,8128   15,3859    34,19   88 Μετοχιανάκης, Ιωάννης (ΣΟΑΡΚΑ
    15  25   15,27   1,6372   13,8952    30,88   35 Γεωργουσάκης, Αντώνιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
    16  33   20,66   1,5973   13,5565    30,13   71 Επιτροπάκης, Αντώνιος (ΑΟΠΣ-
    17  29   21,74   1,3339   11,3215    25,16   68 Παρασκάκης, Εμμανουήλ (ΑΟΠΣ
    18  31   30,86   1,0045    8,5257    18,95   58 Βολακάκης, Γεώργιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
    19  17   20,96   0,8111    6,8837    15,30   81 Πετράκη, Ιωάννα (ΣΟΙΕΡ)
    20  16   22,13   0,7230    6,1363    13,64   25 Καθάρειου, Φοίβη (ΟΑΣΚ)
    21   1   11,02   0,0907    0,7702     1,71   14 Φώτογλου, Εύα (ΕΛΠΣ)
    22   0   15,50   0,0000    0,0000     0,00   79 Δήμας, Δημήτριος (ΣΚΟΡ
    23   0    0,00   0,0000    0,0000     0,00   13 Ρωμανός, Χρήστος (ΕΛΠΣ)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                       Page 1
 
 
 
 
 
  CLASSIC -- Overall Stage Results
  ΑΣΟΧ Level III - Δ Ζώνης
 
  Printed Απρίλιος 28, 2014 at 9:24
 
  Stage 6 -- Στάδιο 6
 
                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR
       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name
 
     1  41    8,34   4,9161   45,0000   100,00  100 Τσισκάκης, Εμμανουήλ (ΣΚΟΛ
     2  35    8,38   4,1766   38,2313    84,96   39 Παπαδοπετράκης, Χρήστος (ΣΚΟΑΠ)
     3  28    9,29   3,0140   27,5891    61,31    7 Κελαϊδάκης, Ιωάννης (ΟΑΣΚ)
     4  27   12,63   2,1378   19,5684    43,49   38 Τοπούζης, Κων/νος  (ΣΣΒΥΡ
     5  29   15,19   1,9092   17,4757    38,83   19 Τσουχλαράκης, Νικόλαος (ΑΣΟΧ)
     6   7   51,19   0,1367    1,2517     2,78    4 Ψάχος, Γεώργιος (ΑΕΤΟΣ
     7   0   12,91   0,0000    0,0000     0,00   55 Κορνάρος, Νικόλαος (ΣΟΙΕΡ
     8   0    0,00   0,0000    0,0000     0,00   28 Στυλιανακάκης, Αναστάσιος (ΑΣΟ
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                       Page 1
 
 
 
 
 
  REVOLVER -- Overall Stage Results
  ΑΣΟΧ Level III - Δ Ζώνης
 
  Printed Απρίλιος 28, 2014 at 9:24
 
  Stage 6 -- Στάδιο 6
 
                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR
       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name
 
     1  40   16,91   2,3655   45,0000   100,00   47 Πατεράκης, Μιχάλης (ΣΟΜΑΛΕ
     2  27   12,41   2,1757   41,3893    91,98   49 Καυκαλάς, Γεώργιος (ΣΚΟΑΠ
     3  35   16,24   2,1552   40,9995    91,11    6 Καθάρειος, Χρήστος (ΟΑΣΚ)
     4  11   11,70   0,9402   17,8856    39,75   50 Καθάρειος, Ιωάννης (ΟΑΣΚ)
     5   0   25,47   0,0000    0,0000     0,00  106 Λαμπράκης Κωνσταντίνος, ΠΑΣ -
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                       Page 1
 
 
 
 
 
  OPEN -- Overall Stage Results
  ΑΣΟΧ Level III - Δ Ζώνης
 
  Printed Απρίλιος 28, 2014 at 9:24
 
  Stage 7 -- Στάδιο 7
 
                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR
       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name
 
     1  45    8,46   5,3191   45,0000   100,00   46 Τυράκης, Ιωάννης (ΣΟΑΡΚΑ
     2  45    8,89   5,0619   42,8234    95,16   67 Καλογεράκης, Γεώργιος (ΜΛΠΣ)
     3  45   10,71   4,2017   35,5462    78,99   31 Βλαμάκης, Γεώργιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
     4  45   12,29   3,6615   30,9764    68,84   51 Καρταπάνης, Ιωάννης (ΟΑΠΣ)
     5  45   12,38   3,6349   30,7512    68,34   41 Μπαμπούρης, Βασίλειος (ΟΑΠΣ
     6  45   12,78   3,5211   29,7887    66,20   96 Ασούτης-Διδάρας, Πέτρος (ΣΟΑΡΚΑΛ
     7  45   12,85   3,5019   29,6265    65,84   30 Δρακάκης, Παναγιώτης (ΑΣΟ
     8  45   12,97   3,4695   29,3524    65,23   27 Καρυωτάκης, Μάριος (ΑΣΟΧ)
     9  45   13,12   3,4299   29,0168    64,48   70 Μαραγκουδάκης, Ιωάννης (ΑΟΠΣ-Ζ
    10  45   13,32   3,3784   28,5811    63,51   37 Μακαρούνας, Μιχαήλ (ΣΣΒΥΡΩΝ
    11  45   13,34   3,3733   28,5382    63,42   20 Κακογιάννης, Ευστάθιος (ΟΑΠΣ
    12  45   13,89   3,2397   27,4082    60,91   56 Ασούτης-Διδάρας, Θεόδωρος (ΣΟΑΡΚ
    13  45   14,26   3,1557   26,6971    59,33   23 Τριανταφυλλίδης, Ιωάννης (ΟΠΣΗ)
    14  45   14,40   3,1250   26,4375    58,75   97 Μπαρκάτσας, Ευάγγελος (ΣΟΑΡ
    15  45   14,46   3,1120   26,3278    58,51   21 Σαξώνη, Δήμητρα (ΟΑΠΣ)
    16  45   17,22   2,6132   22,1080    49,13   43 Μπαμπούρης, Νεκτάριος (ΟΑΠΣ
    17  45   18,74   2,4013   20,3148    45,14  103 Χασόγια, Ευσταθία (BUDO)
    18  45   18,82   2,3911   20,2285    44,95   60 Στρατουδάκης, Στέφανος (ΑΣΟΧ)
    19  45   20,71   2,1729   18,3824    40,85   76 Δαμβουνέλης, Μηνάς (ΣΚΟΡΕ)
    20  45   20,75   2,1687   18,3470    40,77   36 Μεϊμαρίδης, Γεώργιος (ΣΣΒΥΡ
    21  45   23,42   1,9214   16,2553    36,12   22 Σισμανίδης, Νικόλαος (ΟΑΠΣ)
    22  45   31,35   1,4354   12,1435    26,99   77 Εφεντάκης, Αντώνιος (ΣΚΟΡΕ
    23  45   34,29   1,3123   11,1024    24,67   42 Αγγελή, Γεωργία (ΣΣΒΥΡΩ
    24   0   64,52   0,0000    0,0000     0,00   33 Κλαράκης, Ευτύχιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                       Page 1
 
 
 
 
 
  STANDARD -- Overall Stage Results
  ΑΣΟΧ Level III - Δ Ζώνης
 
  Printed Απρίλιος 28, 2014 at 9:24
 
  Stage 7 -- Στάδιο 7
 
                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR
       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name
 
     1  45   12,22   3,6825   45,0000   100,00   54 Ρουμελιωτάκης, Κων/νος (ΣΟΙΕΡ)
     2  45   13,60   3,3088   40,4338    89,85   65 Gubin, Ilya (RUS)
     3  45   13,69   3,2871   40,1680    89,26   10 Παπαδάκος, Αθανάσιος (ΣΣΑΤ
     4  45   14,55   3,0928   37,7938    83,99   44 Στάμος, Ιωάννης (ΣΚΟ Βό
     5  45   14,96   3,0080   36,7580    81,68  104 Αρώνης, Θεμιστοκλής (ΣΚ
     6  45   15,56   2,8920   35,3406    78,53   12 Όψιμος, Ανέστης (ΣΚΟΝΚ)
     7  45   17,05   2,6393   32,2522    71,67   59 Νισταζάκης, Γεώργιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
     8  45   18,10   2,4862   30,3812    67,51   15 Οικονομίδης, Κων/νος (ΣΚΟ Βό
     9  45   19,08   2,3585   28,8208    64,05   16 Καραπιδάκης, Μαρίνος (ΣΟΜΑΛΕ
    10  45   19,66   2,2889   27,9705    62,16    9 Τριπολιτάκης, Κωνσταντίνος (Α
    11  45   22,59   1,9920   24,3426    54,09   48 Παπαδόπουλος, Κων/νος (ΣΚΟ Βό
    12  45   24,11   1,8664   22,8080    50,68   17 Δακάναλης, Θεμιστοκλής (ΣΚ
    13  45   24,15   1,8634   22,7702    50,60    8 Σουμαλεύρης, Κων/νος (BUDO)
    14  45   24,56   1,8322   22,3901    49,76  102 Τσισκάκης, Ιωάννης (ΣΚΟΛΕΚ
    15  45   25,54   1,7619   21,5309    47,85   63 Πρώιμος, Γεώργιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
    16  45   25,74   1,7483   21,3636    47,47   61 Βαβουράκης, Ιωάννης (ΑΣΟΧ)
    17  45   28,82   1,5614   19,0805    42,40   24 Ζαχαρόπουλος, Μύρων (ΣΣΒΥΡΩΝΑ
    18  45   31,58   1,4250   17,4129    38,70   98 Κονσολάκη, Μαρία (ΣΣΚΝΗ)
    19  45   41,01   1,0973   13,4089    29,80   53 Φραγκούλη, Mαρία (ΣΟΙΕΡ)
    20  30   85,28   0,3518    4,2988     9,55   73 Μιχαλά, Ειρήνη (ΣΚΟΑΠ)
    21  15   59,69   0,2513    3,0709     6,82   69 Κληματσάκης, Νεκτάριος (ΑΟΠΣ
    22   0    0,00   0,0000    0,0000     0,00  101 Ζαχαριουδάκης, Μιχαήλ (ΣΚΟΛΕΚ)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                       Page 1
 
 
 
 
 
  PRODUCTION -- Overall Stage Results
  ΑΣΟΧ Level III - Δ Ζώνης
 
  Printed Απρίλιος 28, 2014 at 9:24
 
  Stage 7 -- Στάδιο 7
 
                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR
       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name
 
     1  45   12,28   3,6645   45,0000   100,00   52 Καβρουδάκης, Ιωσήφ (ΣΚΟΑΠ)
     2  45   14,51   3,1013   38,0841    84,63   40 Σαμαριτάκης, Εμμανουήλ (ΣΚΟΑ
     3  45   14,64   3,0738   37,7459    83,88   87 Κουτάντος, Εμμανουήλ (ΣΟΑΡ
     4  45   16,08   2,7985   34,3657    76,37    1 Πολιτάκης, Λάζαρος (ΟΑΣΚ)
     5  45   16,61   2,7092   33,2691    73,93   45 Καρατσαλίδης, Πρόδρομος (ΠΑΣ)
     6  45   16,92   2,6596   32,6596    72,58   72 Μανουσέλης, Μιχαήλ (ΑΟΠΣ-ΖΕ
     7  45   18,75   2,4000   29,4720    65,49   11 Γρυλλάκης, Γεώργιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
     8  45   18,99   2,3697   29,0995    64,67   57 Κουλέτσης, Ιωάννης (ΟΑΣΚ)
     9  45   19,17   2,3474   28,8263    64,06   14 Φώτογλου, Εύα (ΕΛΠΣ)
    10  45   20,78   2,1655   26,5929    59,10   82 Γαλλίας, Ιωάννης (ΣΟΙΕΡ)
    11  45   23,10   1,9481   23,9221    53,16   91 Καλαθάκης, Γεώργιος (ΣΟΑΡΚ
    12  45   23,88   1,8844   23,1407    51,42   80 Πετράκης, Γεώργιος (ΣΟΙΕΡ
    13  45   24,89   1,8080   22,2017    49,34   83 Γαλλίας, Σπυρίδων (ΣΟΙΕΡ
    14  45   29,23   1,5395   18,9052    42,01    2 Μαρκάκης, Μάριος (ΟΑΣΚ)
    15  45   36,00   1,2500   15,3500    34,11   71 Επιτροπάκης, Αντώνιος (ΑΟΠΣ-
    16  45   39,69   1,1338   13,9229    30,94   68 Παρασκάκης, Εμμανουήλ (ΑΟΠΣ
    17  45   40,56   1,1095   13,6243    30,28   35 Γεωργουσάκης, Αντώνιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
    18  45   48,80   0,9221   11,3238    25,16   88 Μετοχιανάκης, Ιωάννης (ΣΟΑΡΚΑ
    19  45   51,41   0,8753   10,7489    23,89   81 Πετράκη, Ιωάννα (ΣΟΙΕΡ)
    20  30   34,80   0,8621   10,5862    23,52   25 Καθάρειου, Φοίβη (ΟΑΣΚ)
    21  45   66,10   0,6808    8,3601    18,58   79 Δήμας, Δημήτριος (ΣΚΟΡ
    22  20   40,18   0,4978    6,1125    13,58   58 Βολακάκης, Γεώργιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
    23   0    0,00   0,0000    0,0000     0,00   13 Ρωμανός, Χρήστος (ΕΛΠΣ)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                       Page 1
 
 
 
 
 
  CLASSIC -- Overall Stage Results
  ΑΣΟΧ Level III - Δ Ζώνης
 
  Printed Απρίλιος 28, 2014 at 9:24
 
  Stage 7 -- Στάδιο 7
 
                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR
       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name
 
     1  45   17,29   2,6027   45,0000   100,00  100 Τσισκάκης, Εμμανουήλ (ΣΚΟΛ
     2  45   20,36   2,2102   38,2146    84,92    7 Κελαϊδάκης, Ιωάννης (ΟΑΣΚ)
     3  45   23,93   1,8805   32,5136    72,25   39 Παπαδοπετράκης, Χρήστος (ΣΚΟΑΠ)
     4  45   24,55   1,8330   31,6925    70,43   38 Τοπούζης, Κων/νος  (ΣΣΒΥΡ
     5  45   31,81   1,4146   24,4593    54,35   19 Τσουχλαράκης, Νικόλαος (ΑΣΟΧ)
     6  45   36,68   1,2268   21,2118    47,14    4 Ψάχος, Γεώργιος (ΑΕΤΟΣ
     7  39   65,34   0,5969   10,3200    22,93   55 Κορνάρος, Νικόλαος (ΣΟΙΕΡ
     8   0    0,00   0,0000    0,0000     0,00   28 Στυλιανακάκης, Αναστάσιος (ΑΣΟ
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                       Page 1
 
 
 
 
 
  REVOLVER -- Overall Stage Results
  ΑΣΟΧ Level III - Δ Ζώνης
 
  Printed Απρίλιος 28, 2014 at 9:24
 
  Stage 7 -- Στάδιο 7
 
                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR
       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name
 
     1  45   24,47   1,8390   45,0000   100,00   49 Καυκαλάς, Γεώργιος (ΣΚΟΑΠ
     2  45   30,65   1,4682   35,9266    79,84    6 Καθάρειος, Χρήστος (ΟΑΣΚ)
     3  45   45,00   1,0000   24,4700    54,38   50 Καθάρειος, Ιωάννης (ΟΑΣΚ)
     4  45   81,80   0,5501   13,4615    29,91  106 Λαμπράκης Κωνσταντίνος, ΠΑΣ -
     5  20   38,36   0,5214   12,7581    28,35   47 Πατεράκης, Μιχάλης (ΣΟΜΑΛΕ
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                       Page 1
 
 
 
 
 
  OPEN -- Overall Stage Results
  ΑΣΟΧ Level III - Δ Ζώνης
 
  Printed Απρίλιος 28, 2014 at 9:24
 
  Stage 8 -- Στάδιο 8
 
                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR
       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name
 
     1  56    8,63   6,4890   60,0000   100,00   46 Τυράκης, Ιωάννης (ΣΟΑΡΚΑ
     2  55    9,23   5,9588   55,0979    91,83   31 Βλαμάκης, Γεώργιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
     3  57   11,15   5,1121   47,2687    78,78   30 Δρακάκης, Παναγιώτης (ΑΣΟ
     4  57   11,19   5,0938   47,0998    78,50   21 Σαξώνη, Δήμητρα (ΟΑΠΣ)
     5  55   11,63   4,7291   43,7277    72,88   27 Καρυωτάκης, Μάριος (ΑΣΟΧ)
     6  56   12,25   4,5714   42,2694    70,45   20 Κακογιάννης, Ευστάθιος (ΟΑΠΣ
     7  41    9,13   4,4907   41,5229    69,20   56 Ασούτης-Διδάρας, Θεόδωρος (ΣΟΑΡΚ
     8  56   12,93   4,3310   40,0464    66,74   23 Τριανταφυλλίδης, Ιωάννης (ΟΠΣΗ)
     9  59   13,72   4,3003   39,7623    66,27   67 Καλογεράκης, Γεώργιος (ΜΛΠΣ)
    10  59   13,78   4,2816   39,5892    65,98   36 Μεϊμαρίδης, Γεώργιος (ΣΣΒΥΡ
    11  59   14,30   4,1259   38,1496    63,58   60 Στρατουδάκης, Στέφανος (ΑΣΟΧ)
    12  57   14,39   3,9611   36,6259    61,04   22 Σισμανίδης, Νικόλαος (ΟΑΠΣ)
    13  55   13,94   3,9455   36,4816    60,80   41 Μπαμπούρης, Βασίλειος (ΟΑΠΣ
    14  44   12,36   3,5599   32,9161    54,86   37 Μακαρούνας, Μιχαήλ (ΣΣΒΥΡΩΝ
    15  43   12,27   3,5045   32,4039    54,01   96 Ασούτης-Διδάρας, Πέτρος (ΣΟΑΡΚΑΛ
    16  55   16,87   3,2602   30,1454    50,24   77 Εφεντάκης, Αντώνιος (ΣΚΟΡΕ
    17  59   18,79   3,1400   29,0335    48,39   97 Μπαρκάτσας, Ευάγγελος (ΣΟΑΡ
    18  58   19,32   3,0021   27,7584    46,26   70 Μαραγκουδάκης, Ιωάννης (ΑΟΠΣ-Ζ
    19  53   21,39   2,4778   22,9107    38,18   42 Αγγελή, Γεωργία (ΣΣΒΥΡΩ
    20  44   21,85   2,0137   18,6198    31,03   76 Δαμβουνέλης, Μηνάς (ΣΚΟΡΕ)
    21  34   17,33   1,9619   18,1407    30,23   43 Μπαμπούρης, Νεκτάριος (ΟΑΠΣ
    22  51   26,23   1,9443   17,9782    29,96  103 Χασόγια, Ευσταθία (BUDO)
    23  35   25,01   1,3994   12,9398    21,57   33 Κλαράκης, Ευτύχιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
    24  22   20,40   1,0784    9,9716    16,62   51 Καρταπάνης, Ιωάννης (ΟΑΠΣ)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                       Page 1
 
 
 
 
 
  STANDARD -- Overall Stage Results
  ΑΣΟΧ Level III - Δ Ζώνης
 
  Printed Απρίλιος 28, 2014 at 9:24
 
  Stage 8 -- Στάδιο 8
 
                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR
       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name
 
     1  52   11,30   4,6018   60,0000   100,00   10 Παπαδάκος, Αθανάσιος (ΣΣΑΤ
     2  59   13,17   4,4799   58,4107    97,35   65 Gubin, Ilya (RUS)
     3  55   12,71   4,3273   56,4214    94,04   59 Νισταζάκης, Γεώργιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
     4  56   14,58   3,8409   50,0791    83,47  104 Αρώνης, Θεμιστοκλής (ΣΚ
     5  43   12,32   3,4903   45,5076    75,85   12 Όψιμος, Ανέστης (ΣΚΟΝΚ)
     6  53   15,55   3,4084   44,4398    74,07   54 Ρουμελιωτάκης, Κων/νος (ΣΟΙΕΡ)
     7  58   17,41   3,3314   43,4366    72,39   44 Στάμος, Ιωάννης (ΣΚΟ Βό
     8  53   16,02   3,3084   43,1360    71,89  102 Τσισκάκης, Ιωάννης (ΣΚΟΛΕΚ
     9  55   17,82   3,0864   40,2422    67,07    8 Σουμαλεύρης, Κων/νος (BUDO)
    10  41   13,47   3,0438   39,6865    66,14   15 Οικονομίδης, Κων/νος (ΣΚΟ Βό
    11  39   15,66   2,4904   32,4713    54,12   16 Καραπιδάκης, Μαρίνος (ΣΟΜΑΛΕ
    12  46   18,98   2,4236   31,6001    52,67   69 Κληματσάκης, Νεκτάριος (ΑΟΠΣ
    13  50   21,00   2,3810   31,0440    51,74   24 Ζαχαρόπουλος, Μύρων (ΣΣΒΥΡΩΝΑ
    14  54   24,55   2,1996   28,6793    47,80   98 Κονσολάκη, Μαρία (ΣΣΚΝΗ)
    15  54   26,28   2,0548   26,7914    44,65   48 Παπαδόπουλος, Κων/νος (ΣΚΟ Βό
    16  38   19,78   1,9211   25,0486    41,75   63 Πρώιμος, Γεώργιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
    17  37   28,35   1,3051   17,0167    28,36   53 Φραγκούλη, Mαρία (ΣΟΙΕΡ)
    18  28   26,41   1,0602   13,8234    23,04    9 Τριπολιτάκης, Κωνσταντίνος (Α
    19  21   21,21   0,9901   12,9094    21,52   17 Δακάναλης, Θεμιστοκλής (ΣΚ
    20  36   41,24   0,8729   11,3818    18,97   61 Βαβουράκης, Ιωάννης (ΑΣΟΧ)
    21  27   53,01   0,5093    6,6410    11,07   73 Μιχαλά, Ειρήνη (ΣΚΟΑΠ)
    22   0    0,00   0,0000    0,0000     0,00  101 Ζαχαριουδάκης, Μιχαήλ (ΣΚΟΛΕΚ)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                       Page 1
 
 
 
 
 
  PRODUCTION -- Overall Stage Results
  ΑΣΟΧ Level III - Δ Ζώνης
 
  Printed Απρίλιος 28, 2014 at 9:24
 
  Stage 8 -- Στάδιο 8
 
                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR
       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name
 
     1  54    9,86   5,4767   60,0000   100,00   52 Καβρουδάκης, Ιωσήφ (ΣΚΟΑΠ)
     2  58   12,56   4,6178   50,5909    84,32   45 Καρατσαλίδης, Πρόδρομος (ΠΑΣ)
     3  56   12,44   4,5016   49,3176    82,20   87 Κουτάντος, Εμμανουήλ (ΣΟΑΡ
     4  60   13,84   4,3353   47,4952    79,16   57 Κουλέτσης, Ιωάννης (ΟΑΣΚ)
     5  58   13,72   4,2274   46,3136    77,19    2 Μαρκάκης, Μάριος (ΟΑΣΚ)
     6  48   14,86   3,2301   35,3881    58,98   91 Καλαθάκης, Γεώργιος (ΣΟΑΡΚ
     7  60   19,31   3,1072   34,0411    56,74   82 Γαλλίας, Ιωάννης (ΣΟΙΕΡ)
     8  52   16,99   3,0606   33,5308    55,88   80 Πετράκης, Γεώργιος (ΣΟΙΕΡ
     9  52   17,94   2,8986   31,7552    52,93   11 Γρυλλάκης, Γεώργιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
    10  52   18,17   2,8619   31,3533    52,26   71 Επιτροπάκης, Αντώνιος (ΑΟΠΣ-
    11  43   15,42   2,7886   30,5505    50,92   40 Σαμαριτάκης, Εμμανουήλ (ΣΚΟΑ
    12  48   19,26   2,4922   27,3036    45,51   72 Μανουσέλης, Μιχαήλ (ΑΟΠΣ-ΖΕ
    13  56   35,90   1,5599   17,0894    28,48   78 Εφεντάκης, Εμμανουήλ (ΣΚΟΡ
    14  39   26,20   1,4885   16,3079    27,18   88 Μετοχιανάκης, Ιωάννης (ΣΟΑΡΚΑ
    15  31   22,43   1,3821   15,1414    25,24    1 Πολιτάκης, Λάζαρος (ΟΑΣΚ)
    16  52   37,99   1,3688   14,9958    24,99   83 Γαλλίας, Σπυρίδων (ΣΟΙΕΡ
    17  44   37,39   1,1768   12,8923    21,49   68 Παρασκάκης, Εμμανουήλ (ΑΟΠΣ
    18  44   38,20   1,1518   12,6190    21,03   58 Βολακάκης, Γεώργιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
    19  42   39,66   1,0590   11,6020    19,34   25 Καθάρειου, Φοίβη (ΟΑΣΚ)
    20  18   22,05   0,8163    8,9433    14,91   35 Γεωργουσάκης, Αντώνιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
    21  33   44,60   0,7399    8,1061    13,51   81 Πετράκη, Ιωάννα (ΣΟΙΕΡ)
    22  22   31,76   0,6927    7,5889    12,65   14 Φώτογλου, Εύα (ΕΛΠΣ)
    23  22   32,58   0,6753    7,3979    12,33   79 Δήμας, Δημήτριος (ΣΚΟΡ
    24   0    0,00   0,0000    0,0000     0,00   13 Ρωμανός, Χρήστος (ΕΛΠΣ)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                       Page 1
 
 
 
 
 
  CLASSIC -- Overall Stage Results
  ΑΣΟΧ Level III - Δ Ζώνης
 
  Printed Απρίλιος 28, 2014 at 9:24
 
  Stage 8 -- Στάδιο 8
 
                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR
       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name
 
     1  54   13,65   3,9560   60,0000   100,00   39 Παπαδοπετράκης, Χρήστος (ΣΚΟΑΠ)
     2  52   16,64   3,1250   47,3958    78,99   38 Τοπούζης, Κων/νος  (ΣΣΒΥΡ
     3  50   17,72   2,8217   42,7953    71,33   55 Κορνάρος, Νικόλαος (ΣΟΙΕΡ
     4  29   13,02   2,2273   33,7814    56,30  100 Τσισκάκης, Εμμανουήλ (ΣΚΟΛ
     5  50   23,29   2,1468   32,5605    54,27    7 Κελαϊδάκης, Ιωάννης (ΟΑΣΚ)
     6  39   31,29   1,2464   18,9038    31,51   19 Τσουχλαράκης, Νικόλαος (ΑΣΟΧ)
     7  24   34,74   0,6908   10,4778    17,46    4 Ψάχος, Γεώργιος (ΑΕΤΟΣ
     8   0    0,00   0,0000    0,0000     0,00   28 Στυλιανακάκης, Αναστάσιος (ΑΣΟ
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                       Page 1
 
 
 
 
 
  REVOLVER -- Overall Stage Results
  ΑΣΟΧ Level III - Δ Ζώνης
 
  Printed Απρίλιος 28, 2014 at 9:24
 
  Stage 8 -- Στάδιο 8
 
                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR
       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name
 
     1  56   21,57   2,5962   60,0000   100,00   49 Καυκαλάς, Γεώργιος (ΣΚΟΑΠ
     2  55   26,96   2,0401   47,1472    78,58   50 Καθάρειος, Ιωάννης (ΟΑΣΚ)
     3  50   38,31   1,3051   30,1628    50,27   47 Πατεράκης, Μιχάλης (ΣΟΜΑΛΕ
     4  26   40,25   0,6460   14,9287    24,88  106 Λαμπράκης Κωνσταντίνος, ΠΑΣ -
     5  24   40,17   0,5975   13,8077    23,01    6 Καθάρειος, Χρήστος (ΟΑΣΚ)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                       Page 1
 
 
 
 
 
  OPEN -- Overall Stage Results
  ΑΣΟΧ Level III - Δ Ζώνης
 
  Printed Απρίλιος 28, 2014 at 9:24
 
  Stage 9 -- Στάδιο 9
 
                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR
       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name
 
     1  46    5,61   8,1996   50,0000   100,00   37 Μακαρούνας, Μιχαήλ (ΣΣΒΥΡΩΝ
     2  47    5,77   8,1456   49,6703    99,34   31 Βλαμάκης, Γεώργιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
     3  47    6,21   7,5684   46,1510    92,30   30 Δρακάκης, Παναγιώτης (ΑΣΟ
     4  49    6,72   7,2917   44,4633    88,93   20 Κακογιάννης, Ευστάθιος (ΟΑΠΣ
     5  46    6,39   7,1987   43,8967    87,79   27 Καρυωτάκης, Μάριος (ΑΣΟΧ)
     6  49    7,13   6,8724   41,9065    83,81   46 Τυράκης, Ιωάννης (ΣΟΑΡΚΑ
     7  47    7,62   6,1680   37,6113    75,22   70 Μαραγκουδάκης, Ιωάννης (ΑΟΠΣ-Ζ
     8  48    8,30   5,7831   35,2645    70,53   21 Σαξώνη, Δήμητρα (ΟΑΠΣ)
     9  45    8,01   5,6180   34,2575    68,51   56 Ασούτης-Διδάρας, Θεόδωρος (ΣΟΑΡΚ
    10  44    8,65   5,0867   31,0178    62,04   23 Τριανταφυλλίδης, Ιωάννης (ΟΠΣΗ)
    11  50    9,87   5,0659   30,8907    61,78   96 Ασούτης-Διδάρας, Πέτρος (ΣΟΑΡΚΑΛ
    12  33    6,73   4,9034   29,9002    59,80   67 Καλογεράκης, Γεώργιος (ΜΛΠΣ)
    13  46    9,40   4,8936   29,8404    59,68   42 Αγγελή, Γεωργία (ΣΣΒΥΡΩ
    14  32    6,64   4,8193   29,3871    58,77   41 Μπαμπούρης, Βασίλειος (ΟΑΠΣ
    15  46   10,09   4,5590   27,7998    55,60   22 Σισμανίδης, Νικόλαος (ΟΑΠΣ)
    16  31    7,31   4,2408   25,8595    51,72   76 Δαμβουνέλης, Μηνάς (ΣΚΟΡΕ)
    17  38    9,74   3,9014   23,7903    47,58   36 Μεϊμαρίδης, Γεώργιος (ΣΣΒΥΡ
    18  43   11,08   3,8809   23,6649    47,33  103 Χασόγια, Ευσταθία (BUDO)
    19  42   12,60   3,3333   20,3261    40,65   43 Μπαμπούρης, Νεκτάριος (ΟΑΠΣ
    20  46   14,95   3,0769   18,7625    37,53   97 Μπαρκάτσας, Ευάγγελος (ΣΟΑΡ
    21  28    9,17   3,0534   18,6193    37,24   51 Καρταπάνης, Ιωάννης (ΟΑΠΣ)
    22  29   10,61   2,7333   16,6670    33,33   77 Εφεντάκης, Αντώνιος (ΣΚΟΡΕ
    23   7    6,82   1,0264    6,2588    12,52   60 Στρατουδάκης, Στέφανος (ΑΣΟΧ)
    24  14   15,32   0,9138    5,5724    11,14   33 Κλαράκης, Ευτύχιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                       Page 1
 
 
 
 
 
  STANDARD -- Overall Stage Results
  ΑΣΟΧ Level III - Δ Ζώνης
 
  Printed Απρίλιος 28, 2014 at 9:24
 
  Stage 9 -- Στάδιο 9
 
                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR
       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name
 
     1  47    7,35   6,3946   50,0000   100,00   54 Ρουμελιωτάκης, Κων/νος (ΣΟΙΕΡ)
     2  49    7,92   6,1869   48,3760    96,75   65 Gubin, Ilya (RUS)
     3  45    8,00   5,6250   43,9827    87,97   12 Όψιμος, Ανέστης (ΣΚΟΝΚ)
     4  48    9,66   4,9689   38,8529    77,71   16 Καραπιδάκης, Μαρίνος (ΣΟΜΑΛΕ
     5  48   10,15   4,7291   36,9773    73,95   15 Οικονομίδης, Κων/νος (ΣΚΟ Βό
     6  47    9,96   4,7189   36,8976    73,80   59 Νισταζάκης, Γεώργιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
     7  40    9,26   4,3197   33,7760    67,55   10 Παπαδάκος, Αθανάσιος (ΣΣΑΤ
     8  44   11,70   3,7607   29,4053    58,81  102 Τσισκάκης, Ιωάννης (ΣΚΟΛΕΚ
     9  45   12,29   3,6615   28,6299    57,26    9 Τριπολιτάκης, Κωνσταντίνος (Α
    10  39   10,98   3,5519   27,7729    55,55  104 Αρώνης, Θεμιστοκλής (ΣΚ
    11  38   10,81   3,5153   27,4864    54,97   61 Βαβουράκης, Ιωάννης (ΑΣΟΧ)
    12  31    9,04   3,4292   26,8135    53,63    8 Σουμαλεύρης, Κων/νος (BUDO)
    13  44   12,92   3,4056   26,6287    53,26   53 Φραγκούλη, Mαρία (ΣΟΙΕΡ)
    14  45   13,31   3,3809   26,4359    52,87   17 Δακάναλης, Θεμιστοκλής (ΣΚ
    15  44   14,14   3,1117   24,3312    48,66   48 Παπαδόπουλος, Κων/νος (ΣΚΟ Βό
    16  37   12,65   2,9249   22,8702    45,74   63 Πρώιμος, Γεώργιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
    17  50   18,79   2,6610   20,8067    41,61   69 Κληματσάκης, Νεκτάριος (ΑΟΠΣ
    18  44   17,18   2,5611   20,0258    40,05   98 Κονσολάκη, Μαρία (ΣΣΚΝΗ)
    19  46   23,12   1,9896   15,5571    31,11   73 Μιχαλά, Ειρήνη (ΣΚΟΑΠ)
    20  32   38,24   0,8368    6,5432    13,09   44 Στάμος, Ιωάννης (ΣΚΟ Βό
    21   3   13,13   0,2285    1,7866     3,57   24 Ζαχαρόπουλος, Μύρων (ΣΣΒΥΡΩΝΑ
    22   0    0,00   0,0000    0,0000     0,00  101 Ζαχαριουδάκης, Μιχαήλ (ΣΚΟΛΕΚ)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                       Page 1
 
 
 
 
 
  PRODUCTION -- Overall Stage Results
  ΑΣΟΧ Level III - Δ Ζώνης
 
  Printed Απρίλιος 28, 2014 at 9:24
 
  Stage 9 -- Στάδιο 9
 
                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR
       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name
 
     1  44    7,04   6,2500   50,0000   100,00   87 Κουτάντος, Εμμανουήλ (ΣΟΑΡ
     2  44    7,26   6,0606   48,4848    96,97    1 Πολιτάκης, Λάζαρος (ΟΑΣΚ)
     3  48    7,96   6,0302   48,2412    96,48   45 Καρατσαλίδης, Πρόδρομος (ΠΑΣ)
     4  46    7,88   5,8376   46,7005    93,40   40 Σαμαριτάκης, Εμμανουήλ (ΣΚΟΑ
     5  40    8,34   4,7962   38,3693    76,74    2 Μαρκάκης, Μάριος (ΟΑΣΚ)
     6  42    9,47   4,4351   35,4805    70,96   72 Μανουσέλης, Μιχαήλ (ΑΟΠΣ-ΖΕ
     7  46   10,56   4,3561   34,8485    69,70   91 Καλαθάκης, Γεώργιος (ΣΟΑΡΚ
     8  40    9,24   4,3290   34,6320    69,26   11 Γρυλλάκης, Γεώργιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
     9  35    8,10   4,3210   34,5679    69,14   52 Καβρουδάκης, Ιωσήφ (ΣΚΟΑΠ)
    10  33    7,80   4,2308   33,8462    67,69   57 Κουλέτσης, Ιωάννης (ΟΑΣΚ)
    11  40    9,50   4,2105   33,6842    67,37   80 Πετράκης, Γεώργιος (ΣΟΙΕΡ
    12  29    6,91   4,1968   33,5745    67,15   13 Ρωμανός, Χρήστος (ΕΛΠΣ)
    13  48   11,88   4,0404   32,3232    64,65   14 Φώτογλου, Εύα (ΕΛΠΣ)
    14  46   12,68   3,6278   29,0221    58,04   25 Καθάρειου, Φοίβη (ΟΑΣΚ)
    15  50   14,61   3,4223   27,3785    54,76   82 Γαλλίας, Ιωάννης (ΣΟΙΕΡ)
    16  40   11,85   3,3755   27,0042    54,01   81 Πετράκη, Ιωάννα (ΣΟΙΕΡ)
    17  46   13,94   3,2999   26,3989    52,80   35 Γεωργουσάκης, Αντώνιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
    18  46   15,02   3,0626   24,5007    49,00   71 Επιτροπάκης, Αντώνιος (ΑΟΠΣ-
    19  42   15,09   2,7833   22,2664    44,53   79 Δήμας, Δημήτριος (ΣΚΟΡ
    20  44   17,08   2,5761   20,6089    41,22   88 Μετοχιανάκης, Ιωάννης (ΣΟΑΡΚΑ
    21  48   20,00   2,4000   19,2000    38,40   83 Γαλλίας, Σπυρίδων (ΣΟΙΕΡ
    22  40   22,17   1,8042   14,4339    28,87   58 Βολακάκης, Γεώργιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
    23  26   19,67   1,3218   10,5745    21,15   68 Παρασκάκης, Εμμανουήλ (ΑΟΠΣ
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                       Page 1
 
 
 
 
 
  CLASSIC -- Overall Stage Results
  ΑΣΟΧ Level III - Δ Ζώνης
 
  Printed Απρίλιος 28, 2014 at 9:24
 
  Stage 9 -- Στάδιο 9
 
                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR
       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name
 
     1  50    8,45   5,9172   50,0000   100,00    7 Κελαϊδάκης, Ιωάννης (ΟΑΣΚ)
     2  48    8,38   5,7279   48,4010    96,80   39 Παπαδοπετράκης, Χρήστος (ΣΚΟΑΠ)
     3  41   10,40   3,9423   33,3125    66,63   38 Τοπούζης, Κων/νος  (ΣΣΒΥΡ
     4  34    9,88   3,4413   29,0789    58,16  100 Τσισκάκης, Εμμανουήλ (ΣΚΟΛ
     5  29   11,40   2,5439   21,4956    42,99   55 Κορνάρος, Νικόλαος (ΣΟΙΕΡ
     6  42   16,92   2,4823   20,9752    41,95   19 Τσουχλαράκης, Νικόλαος (ΑΣΟΧ)
     7  42   37,63   1,1161    9,4313    18,86    4 Ψάχος, Γεώργιος (ΑΕΤΟΣ
     8   0    0,00   0,0000    0,0000     0,00   28 Στυλιανακάκης, Αναστάσιος (ΑΣΟ
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                       Page 1
 
 
 
 
 
  REVOLVER -- Overall Stage Results
  ΑΣΟΧ Level III - Δ Ζώνης
 
  Printed Απρίλιος 28, 2014 at 9:24
 
  Stage 9 -- Στάδιο 9
 
                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR
       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name
 
     1  47    8,89   5,2868   50,0000   100,00   49 Καυκαλάς, Γεώργιος (ΣΚΟΑΠ
     2  47   16,27   2,8888   27,3202    54,64   47 Πατεράκης, Μιχάλης (ΣΟΜΑΛΕ
     3  40   17,75   2,2535   21,3126    42,63  106 Λαμπράκης Κωνσταντίνος, ΠΑΣ -
     4  21   11,39   1,8437   17,4369    34,87   50 Καθάρειος, Ιωάννης (ΟΑΣΚ)
     5  36   20,44   1,7613   16,6570    33,31    6 Καθάρειος, Χρήστος (ΟΑΣΚ)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                       Page 1
 
 
 
 
 
  OPEN -- Overall Stage Results
  ΑΣΟΧ Level III - Δ Ζώνης
 
  Printed Απρίλιος 28, 2014 at 9:24
 
  Stage 10 -- Στάδιο 10
 
                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR
       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name
 
     1 101   15,53   6,5035  105,0000   100,00   67 Καλογεράκης, Γεώργιος (ΜΛΠΣ)
     2  97   15,21   6,3774  102,9632    98,06   46 Τυράκης, Ιωάννης (ΣΟΑΡΚΑ
     3 104   16,68   6,2350  100,6646    95,87   31 Βλαμάκης, Γεώργιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
     4  97   16,57   5,8540   94,5124    90,01   41 Μπαμπούρης, Βασίλειος (ΟΑΠΣ
     5  94   16,80   5,5952   90,3354    86,03   37 Μακαρούνας, Μιχαήλ (ΣΣΒΥΡΩΝ
     6  98   17,65   5,5524   89,6439    85,38   21 Σαξώνη, Δήμητρα (ΟΑΠΣ)
     7  96   17,75   5,4085   87,3197    83,16   27 Καρυωτάκης, Μάριος (ΑΣΟΧ)
     8 100   18,51   5,4025   87,2234    83,07   56 Ασούτης-Διδάρας, Θεόδωρος (ΣΟΑΡΚ
     9  99   18,33   5,4010   87,1991    83,05   43 Μπαμπούρης, Νεκτάριος (ΟΑΠΣ
    10  99   20,15   4,9132   79,3231    75,55   60 Στρατουδάκης, Στέφανος (ΑΣΟΧ)
    11 103   20,99   4,9071   79,2253    75,45   70 Μαραγκουδάκης, Ιωάννης (ΑΟΠΣ-Ζ
    12  96   19,70   4,8731   78,6764    74,93   20 Κακογιάννης, Ευστάθιος (ΟΑΠΣ
    13  72   15,98   4,5056   72,7437    69,28   30 Δρακάκης, Παναγιώτης (ΑΣΟ
    14 102   23,92   4,2642   68,8459    65,57   36 Μεϊμαρίδης, Γεώργιος (ΣΣΒΥΡ
    15  95   22,39   4,2430   68,5029    65,24   76 Δαμβουνέλης, Μηνάς (ΣΚΟΡΕ)
    16  95   22,64   4,1961   67,7465    64,52   23 Τριανταφυλλίδης, Ιωάννης (ΟΠΣΗ)
    17 103   25,08   4,1069   66,3054    63,15   97 Μπαρκάτσας, Ευάγγελος (ΣΟΑΡ
    18  87   22,71   3,8309   61,8503    58,91   42 Αγγελή, Γεωργία (ΣΣΒΥΡΩ
    19  71   19,09   3,7192   60,0471    57,19   96 Ασούτης-Διδάρας, Πέτρος (ΣΟΑΡΚΑΛ
    20  76   22,14   3,4327   55,4211    52,78   51 Καρταπάνης, Ιωάννης (ΟΑΠΣ)
    21  82   24,14   3,3969   54,8423    52,23   22 Σισμανίδης, Νικόλαος (ΟΑΠΣ)
    22  89   30,00   2,9667   47,8970    45,62  103 Χασόγια, Ευσταθία (BUDO)
    23  85   29,79   2,8533   46,0668    43,87   77 Εφεντάκης, Αντώνιος (ΣΚΟΡΕ
    24  68   48,48   1,4026   22,6457    21,57   33 Κλαράκης, Ευτύχιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                       Page 1
 
 
 
 
 
  STANDARD -- Overall Stage Results
  ΑΣΟΧ Level III - Δ Ζώνης
 
  Printed Απρίλιος 28, 2014 at 9:24
 
  Stage 10 -- Στάδιο 10
 
                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR
       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name
 
     1  97   18,63   5,2067  105,0000   100,00   54 Ρουμελιωτάκης, Κων/νος (ΣΟΙΕΡ)
     2 101   21,07   4,7935   96,6690    92,07   16 Καραπιδάκης, Μαρίνος (ΣΟΜΑΛΕ
     3  87   18,93   4,5959   92,6828    88,27   65 Gubin, Ilya (RUS)
     4  99   21,56   4,5918   92,6013    88,19   10 Παπαδάκος, Αθανάσιος (ΣΣΑΤ
     5  99   22,83   4,3364   87,4500    83,29   44 Στάμος, Ιωάννης (ΣΚΟ Βό
     6  88   23,01   3,8244   77,1252    73,45   59 Νισταζάκης, Γεώργιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
     7 102   26,74   3,8145   76,9253    73,26   12 Όψιμος, Ανέστης (ΣΚΟΝΚ)
     8  81   21,67   3,7379   75,3801    71,79    9 Τριπολιτάκης, Κωνσταντίνος (Α
     9 102   27,52   3,7064   74,7450    71,19  104 Αρώνης, Θεμιστοκλής (ΣΚ
    10  97   27,89   3,4779   70,1380    66,80   24 Ζαχαρόπουλος, Μύρων (ΣΣΒΥΡΩΝΑ
    11  89   26,09   3,4113   68,7933    65,52   48 Παπαδόπουλος, Κων/νος (ΣΚΟ Βό
    12  98   30,13   3,2526   65,5930    62,47   17 Δακάναλης, Θεμιστοκλής (ΣΚ
    13  89   27,82   3,1991   64,5154    61,44   61 Βαβουράκης, Ιωάννης (ΑΣΟΧ)
    14  98   31,08   3,1532   63,5880    60,56    8 Σουμαλεύρης, Κων/νος (BUDO)
    15  84   27,84   3,0172   60,8472    57,95   15 Οικονομίδης, Κων/νος (ΣΚΟ Βό
    16  93   35,54   2,6168   52,7711    50,26   98 Κονσολάκη, Μαρία (ΣΣΚΝΗ)
    17  83   32,17   2,5800   52,0304    49,55   63 Πρώιμος, Γεώργιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
    18  93   38,47   2,4175   48,7519    46,43   69 Κληματσάκης, Νεκτάριος (ΑΟΠΣ
    19  98   41,70   2,3501   47,3937    45,14   53 Φραγκούλη, Mαρία (ΣΟΙΕΡ)
    20  95   47,27   2,0097   40,5292    38,60   73 Μιχαλά, Ειρήνη (ΣΚΟΑΠ)
    21  79   39,35   2,0076   40,4867    38,56  102 Τσισκάκης, Ιωάννης (ΣΚΟΛΕΚ
    22   0    0,00   0,0000    0,0000     0,00  101 Ζαχαριουδάκης, Μιχαήλ (ΣΚΟΛΕΚ)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                       Page 1
 
 
 
 
 
  PRODUCTION -- Overall Stage Results
  ΑΣΟΧ Level III - Δ Ζώνης
 
  Printed Απρίλιος 28, 2014 at 9:24
 
  Stage 10 -- Στάδιο 10
 
                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR
       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name
 
     1  91   16,91   5,3814  105,0000   100,00    1 Πολιτάκης, Λάζαρος (ΟΑΣΚ)
     2  93   17,48   5,3204  103,8085    98,87   87 Κουτάντος, Εμμανουήλ (ΣΟΑΡ
     3  93   18,14   5,1268  100,0316    95,27   45 Καρατσαλίδης, Πρόδρομος (ΠΑΣ)
     4 101   20,58   4,9077   95,7563    91,20   57 Κουλέτσης, Ιωάννης (ΟΑΣΚ)
     5  93   20,10   4,6269   90,2773    85,98   52 Καβρουδάκης, Ιωσήφ (ΣΚΟΑΠ)
     6  99   21,70   4,5622   89,0158    84,78   72 Μανουσέλης, Μιχαήλ (ΑΟΠΣ-ΖΕ
     7  89   22,00   4,0455   78,9330    75,17    2 Μαρκάκης, Μάριος (ΟΑΣΚ)
     8  76   22,58   3,3658   65,6721    62,54   11 Γρυλλάκης, Γεώργιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
     9 103   31,63   3,2564   63,5374    60,51   71 Επιτροπάκης, Αντώνιος (ΑΟΠΣ-
    10  83   25,59   3,2435   63,2848    60,27   91 Καλαθάκης, Γεώργιος (ΣΟΑΡΚ
    11  80   27,71   2,8870   56,3307    53,65   14 Φώτογλου, Εύα (ΕΛΠΣ)
    12  95   36,51   2,6020   50,7696    48,35   35 Γεωργουσάκης, Αντώνιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
    13  95   38,46   2,4701   48,1954    45,90   68 Παρασκάκης, Εμμανουήλ (ΑΟΠΣ
    14 101   41,55   2,4308   47,4288    45,17   82 Γαλλίας, Ιωάννης (ΣΟΙΕΡ)
    15  89   36,87   2,4139   47,0986    44,86   79 Δήμας, Δημήτριος (ΣΚΟΡ
    16  91   38,57   2,3593   46,0345    43,84   80 Πετράκης, Γεώργιος (ΣΟΙΕΡ
    17  99   43,30   2,2864   44,6107    42,49   88 Μετοχιανάκης, Ιωάννης (ΣΟΑΡΚΑ
    18  97   43,55   2,2273   43,4585    41,39   83 Γαλλίας, Σπυρίδων (ΣΟΙΕΡ
    19  89   39,97   2,2267   43,4458    41,38   81 Πετράκη, Ιωάννα (ΣΟΙΕΡ)
    20  83   57,90   1,4335   27,9699    26,64   25 Καθάρειου, Φοίβη (ΟΑΣΚ)
    21  51   38,16   1,3365   26,0767    24,83   58 Βολακάκης, Γεώργιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
    22   0    0,00   0,0000    0,0000     0,00   13 Ρωμανός, Χρήστος (ΕΛΠΣ)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                       Page 1
 
 
 
 
 
  CLASSIC -- Overall Stage Results
  ΑΣΟΧ Level III - Δ Ζώνης
 
  Printed Απρίλιος 28, 2014 at 9:24
 
  Stage 10 -- Στάδιο 10
 
                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR
       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name
 
     1 101   19,31   5,2305  105,0000   100,00   39 Παπαδοπετράκης, Χρήστος (ΣΚΟΑΠ)
     2  95   21,09   4,5045   90,4268    86,12    7 Κελαϊδάκης, Ιωάννης (ΟΑΣΚ)
     3 101   22,98   4,3951   88,2311    84,03  100 Τσισκάκης, Εμμανουήλ (ΣΚΟΛ
     4 101   28,36   3,5614   71,4933    68,09   38 Τοπούζης, Κων/νος  (ΣΣΒΥΡ
     5  82   26,63   3,0792   61,8149    58,87   19 Τσουχλαράκης, Νικόλαος (ΑΣΟΧ)
     6  95   35,80   2,6536   53,2710    50,73   28 Στυλιανακάκης, Αναστάσιος (ΑΣΟ
     7  90   52,71   1,7075   34,2768    32,64    4 Ψάχος, Γεώργιος (ΑΕΤΟΣ
     8  16   25,04   0,6390   12,8273    12,22   55 Κορνάρος, Νικόλαος (ΣΟΙΕΡ
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                       Page 1
 
 
 
 
 
  REVOLVER -- Overall Stage Results
  ΑΣΟΧ Level III - Δ Ζώνης
 
  Printed Απρίλιος 28, 2014 at 9:24
 
  Stage 10 -- Στάδιο 10
 
                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR
       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name
 
     1 101   30,94   3,2644  105,0000   100,00   49 Καυκαλάς, Γεώργιος (ΣΚΟΑΠ
     2 101   35,42   2,8515   91,7194    87,35   50 Καθάρειος, Ιωάννης (ΟΑΣΚ)
     3  95   36,85   2,5780   82,9229    78,97    6 Καθάρειος, Χρήστος (ΟΑΣΚ)
     4  85   40,68   2,0895   67,2088    64,01  106 Λαμπράκης Κωνσταντίνος, ΠΑΣ -
     5  65   39,73   1,6360   52,6239    50,12   47 Πατεράκης, Μιχάλης (ΣΟΜΑΛΕ
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                       Page 1
 
 
 
 
 
  OPEN -- Overall Stage Results
  ΑΣΟΧ Level III - Δ Ζώνης
 
  Printed Απρίλιος 28, 2014 at 9:24
 
  Stage 11 -- Στάδιο 11
 
                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR
       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name
 
     1  90   14,54   6,1898  100,0000   100,00   46 Τυράκης, Ιωάννης (ΣΟΑΡΚΑ
     2  90   15,15   5,9406   95,9736    95,97   30 Δρακάκης, Παναγιώτης (ΑΣΟ
     3  94   16,41   5,7282   92,5425    92,54   67 Καλογεράκης, Γεώργιος (ΜΛΠΣ)
     4  97   17,31   5,6037   90,5308    90,53   37 Μακαρούνας, Μιχαήλ (ΣΣΒΥΡΩΝ
     5  90   16,67   5,3989   87,2225    87,22   51 Καρταπάνης, Ιωάννης (ΟΑΠΣ)
     6  95   17,68   5,3733   86,8087    86,81   41 Μπαμπούρης, Βασίλειος (ΟΑΠΣ
     7  97   18,46   5,2546   84,8911    84,89   31 Βλαμάκης, Γεώργιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
     8  96   18,75   5,1200   82,7164    82,72   70 Μαραγκουδάκης, Ιωάννης (ΑΟΠΣ-Ζ
     9  97   19,54   4,9642   80,1990    80,20   20 Κακογιάννης, Ευστάθιος (ΟΑΠΣ
    10  92   19,14   4,8067   77,6547    77,65   76 Δαμβουνέλης, Μηνάς (ΣΚΟΡΕ)
    11  79   18,31   4,3146   69,7045    69,70   27 Καρυωτάκης, Μάριος (ΑΣΟΧ)
    12  93   21,62   4,3016   69,4943    69,49   21 Σαξώνη, Δήμητρα (ΟΑΠΣ)
    13  80   19,81   4,0384   65,2420    65,24   96 Ασούτης-Διδάρας, Πέτρος (ΣΟΑΡΚΑΛ
    14  95   24,63   3,8571   62,3133    62,31   36 Μεϊμαρίδης, Γεώργιος (ΣΣΒΥΡ
    15  92   23,88   3,8526   62,2408    62,24   43 Μπαμπούρης, Νεκτάριος (ΟΑΠΣ
    16  97   26,05   3,7236   60,1570    60,16   22 Σισμανίδης, Νικόλαος (ΟΑΠΣ)
    17  90   26,54   3,3911   54,7852    54,79   60 Στρατουδάκης, Στέφανος (ΑΣΟΧ)
    18  97   28,69   3,3810   54,6214    54,62  103 Χασόγια, Ευσταθία (BUDO)
    19  55   16,38   3,3578   54,2464    54,25   23 Τριανταφυλλίδης, Ιωάννης (ΟΠΣΗ)
    20  50   15,29   3,2701   52,8305    52,83   56 Ασούτης-Διδάρας, Θεόδωρος (ΣΟΑΡΚ
    21  93   30,23   3,0764   49,7012    49,70   97 Μπαρκάτσας, Ευάγγελος (ΣΟΑΡ
    22  72   23,95   3,0063   48,5678    48,57   77 Εφεντάκης, Αντώνιος (ΣΚΟΡΕ
    23  62   22,25   2,7865   45,0177    45,02   42 Αγγελή, Γεωργία (ΣΣΒΥΡΩ
    24  79   45,05   1,7536   28,3305    28,33   33 Κλαράκης, Ευτύχιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                       Page 1
 
 
 
 
 
  STANDARD -- Overall Stage Results
  ΑΣΟΧ Level III - Δ Ζώνης
 
  Printed Απρίλιος 28, 2014 at 9:24
 
  Stage 11 -- Στάδιο 11
 
                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR
       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name
 
     1  88   19,32   4,5549  100,0000   100,00   54 Ρουμελιωτάκης, Κων/νος (ΣΟΙΕΡ)
     2  92   20,65   4,4552   97,8120    97,81   65 Gubin, Ilya (RUS)
     3  86   20,07   4,2850   94,0753    94,08   10 Παπαδάκος, Αθανάσιος (ΣΣΑΤ
     4  93   23,44   3,9676   87,1063    87,11    8 Σουμαλεύρης, Κων/νος (BUDO)
     5  92   24,47   3,7597   82,5426    82,54   16 Καραπιδάκης, Μαρίνος (ΣΟΜΑΛΕ
     6  90   24,95   3,6072   79,1948    79,19   17 Δακάναλης, Θεμιστοκλής (ΣΚ
     7  94   27,14   3,4635   76,0401    76,04    9 Τριπολιτάκης, Κωνσταντίνος (Α
     8  77   22,71   3,3906   74,4386    74,44   12 Όψιμος, Ανέστης (ΣΚΟΝΚ)
     9  56   17,57   3,1873   69,9746    69,97  104 Αρώνης, Θεμιστοκλής (ΣΚ
    10  64   20,84   3,0710   67,4228    67,42   59 Νισταζάκης, Γεώργιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
    11  86   28,69   2,9976   65,8101    65,81   61 Βαβουράκης, Ιωάννης (ΑΣΟΧ)
    12  60   20,44   2,9354   64,4458    64,45   15 Οικονομίδης, Κων/νος (ΣΚΟ Βό
    13  71   27,02   2,6277   57,6896    57,69   24 Ζαχαρόπουλος, Μύρων (ΣΣΒΥΡΩΝΑ
    14  65   25,49   2,5500   55,9845    55,98   44 Στάμος, Ιωάννης (ΣΚΟ Βό
    15  82   34,40   2,3837   52,3335    52,33   69 Κληματσάκης, Νεκτάριος (ΑΟΠΣ
    16  60   27,45   2,1858   47,9881    47,99   48 Παπαδόπουλος, Κων/νος (ΣΚΟ Βό
    17  70   32,75   2,1374   46,9257    46,93   63 Πρώιμος, Γεώργιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
    18  91   45,93   1,9813   43,4980    43,50   53 Φραγκούλη, Mαρία (ΣΟΙΕΡ)
    19  48   29,64   1,6194   35,5539    35,55  102 Τσισκάκης, Ιωάννης (ΣΚΟΛΕΚ
    20  76   51,07   1,4882   32,6717    32,67   98 Κονσολάκη, Μαρία (ΣΣΚΝΗ)
    21  76   53,87   1,4108   30,9736    30,97   73 Μιχαλά, Ειρήνη (ΣΚΟΑΠ)
    22   0    0,00   0,0000    0,0000     0,00  101 Ζαχαριουδάκης, Μιχαήλ (ΣΚΟΛΕΚ)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                       Page 1
 
 
 
 
 
  PRODUCTION -- Overall Stage Results
  ΑΣΟΧ Level III - Δ Ζώνης
 
  Printed Απρίλιος 28, 2014 at 9:24
 
  Stage 11 -- Στάδιο 11
 
                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR
       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name
 
     1  88   19,74   4,4580  100,0000   100,00    1 Πολιτάκης, Λάζαρος (ΟΑΣΚ)
     2  90   20,74   4,3394   97,3415    97,34   57 Κουλέτσης, Ιωάννης (ΟΑΣΚ)
     3  88   20,48   4,2969   96,3867    96,39   72 Μανουσέλης, Μιχαήλ (ΑΟΠΣ-ΖΕ
     4  84   20,31   4,1359   92,7756    92,78   45 Καρατσαλίδης, Πρόδρομος (ΠΑΣ)
     5  88   21,89   4,0201   90,1782    90,18   87 Κουτάντος, Εμμανουήλ (ΣΟΑΡ
     6  90   22,86   3,9370   88,3142    88,31    2 Μαρκάκης, Μάριος (ΟΑΣΚ)
     7  77   22,64   3,4011   76,2920    76,29   52 Καβρουδάκης, Ιωσήφ (ΣΚΟΑΠ)
     8  88   27,34   3,2187   72,2019    72,20   14 Φώτογλου, Εύα (ΕΛΠΣ)
     9  86   27,31   3,1490   70,6385    70,64   80 Πετράκης, Γεώργιος (ΣΟΙΕΡ
    10  73   25,65   2,8460   63,8410    63,84   91 Καλαθάκης, Γεώργιος (ΣΟΑΡΚ
    11  98   34,65   2,8283   63,4435    63,44   82 Γαλλίας, Ιωάννης (ΣΟΙΕΡ)
    12  88   32,51   2,7069   60,7198    60,72   81 Πετράκη, Ιωάννα (ΣΟΙΕΡ)
    13  82   33,78   2,4275   54,4526    54,45   79 Δήμας, Δημήτριος (ΣΚΟΡ
    14  88   36,47   2,4129   54,1267    54,13   68 Παρασκάκης, Εμμανουήλ (ΑΟΠΣ
    15  79   34,97   2,2591   50,6753    50,68   35 Γεωργουσάκης, Αντώνιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
    16  77   34,47   2,2338   50,1088    50,11   83 Γαλλίας, Σπυρίδων (ΣΟΙΕΡ
    17  61   27,42   2,2247   49,9030    49,90   71 Επιτροπάκης, Αντώνιος (ΑΟΠΣ-
    18  54   24,32   2,2204   49,8075    49,81   11 Γρυλλάκης, Γεώργιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
    19  78   36,78   2,1207   47,5716    47,57   58 Βολακάκης, Γεώργιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
    20  75   38,24   1,9613   43,9955    44,00   25 Καθάρειου, Φοίβη (ΟΑΣΚ)
    21  60   36,85   1,6282   36,5240    36,52   88 Μετοχιανάκης, Ιωάννης (ΣΟΑΡΚΑ
    22   0    0,00   0,0000    0,0000     0,00   13 Ρωμανός, Χρήστος (ΕΛΠΣ)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                       Page 1
 
 
 
 
 
  CLASSIC -- Overall Stage Results
  ΑΣΟΧ Level III - Δ Ζώνης
 
  Printed Απρίλιος 28, 2014 at 9:24
 
  Stage 11 -- Στάδιο 11
 
                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR
       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name
 
     1  94   27,81   3,3801  100,0000   100,00    7 Κελαϊδάκης, Ιωάννης (ΟΑΣΚ)
     2  92   30,33   3,0333   89,7405    89,74   38 Τοπούζης, Κων/νος  (ΣΣΒΥΡ
     3  80   28,44   2,8129   83,2211    83,22  100 Τσισκάκης, Εμμανουήλ (ΣΚΟΛ
     4  82   31,92   2,5689   76,0018    76,00   75 Μουρτζανός, Στέφανος (ΣΚΟΡΕ
     5  79   34,35   2,2999   68,0414    68,04   19 Τσουχλαράκης, Νικόλαος (ΑΣΟΧ)
     6  52   25,87   2,0101   59,4676    59,47   39 Παπαδοπετράκης, Χρήστος (ΣΚΟΑΠ)
     7  62   33,96   1,8257   54,0129    54,01   55 Κορνάρος, Νικόλαος (ΣΟΙΕΡ
     8  95   54,32   1,7489   51,7413    51,74    4 Ψάχος, Γεώργιος (ΑΕΤΟΣ
     9   0    0,00   0,0000    0,0000     0,00   28 Στυλιανακάκης, Αναστάσιος (ΑΣΟ
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                       Page 1
 
 
 
 
 
  REVOLVER -- Overall Stage Results
  ΑΣΟΧ Level III - Δ Ζώνης
 
  Printed Απρίλιος 28, 2014 at 9:24
 
  Stage 11 -- Στάδιο 11
 
                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR
       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name
 
     1  93   30,87   3,0126  100,0000   100,00   50 Καθάρειος, Ιωάννης (ΟΑΣΚ)
     2  93   31,60   2,9430   97,6899    97,69   49 Καυκαλάς, Γεώργιος (ΣΚΟΑΠ
     3  73   38,50   1,8961   62,9384    62,94    6 Καθάρειος, Χρήστος (ΟΑΣΚ)
     4  81   54,69   1,4811   49,1621    49,16   47 Πατεράκης, Μιχάλης (ΣΟΜΑΛΕ
     5  60   49,56   1,2107   40,1859    40,19  106 Λαμπράκης Κωνσταντίνος, ΠΑΣ -
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                       Page 1
 
 
 
 
 
  OPEN -- Overall Stage Results
  ΑΣΟΧ Level III - Δ Ζώνης
 
  Printed Απρίλιος 28, 2014 at 9:24
 
  Stage 12 -- Στάδιο 12
 
                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR
       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name
 
     1 121   14,46   8,3679  125,0000   100,00   31 Βλαμάκης, Γεώργιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
     2 119   14,37   8,2811  123,7038    98,96   46 Τυράκης, Ιωάννης (ΣΟΑΡΚΑ
     3 121   15,28   7,9188  118,2919    94,63   41 Μπαμπούρης, Βασίλειος (ΟΑΠΣ
     4 115   14,90   7,7181  115,2934    92,23   37 Μακαρούνας, Μιχαήλ (ΣΣΒΥΡΩΝ
     5 121   16,63   7,2760  108,6891    86,95   67 Καλογεράκης, Γεώργιος (ΜΛΠΣ)
     6 116   16,56   7,0048  104,6383    83,71   51 Καρταπάνης, Ιωάννης (ΟΑΠΣ)
     7 119   18,00   6,6111   98,7569    79,01   21 Σαξώνη, Δήμητρα (ΟΑΠΣ)
     8 117   17,79   6,5767   98,2433    78,59   43 Μπαμπούρης, Νεκτάριος (ΟΑΠΣ
     9 103   15,72   6,5522   97,8763    78,30   30 Δρακάκης, Παναγιώτης (ΑΣΟ
    10 118   19,70   5,9898   89,4764    71,58   20 Κακογιάννης, Ευστάθιος (ΟΑΠΣ
    11 118   19,78   5,9656   89,1146    71,29   70 Μαραγκουδάκης, Ιωάννης (ΑΟΠΣ-Ζ
    12 115   20,57   5,5907   83,5135    66,81   60 Στρατουδάκης, Στέφανος (ΑΣΟΧ)
    13 118   21,49   5,4909   82,0235    65,62   97 Μπαρκάτσας, Ευάγγελος (ΣΟΑΡ
    14 119   22,86   5,2056   77,7613    62,21   36 Μεϊμαρίδης, Γεώργιος (ΣΣΒΥΡ
    15 112   22,51   4,9756   74,3251    59,46   23 Τριανταφυλλίδης, Ιωάννης (ΟΠΣΗ)
    16 102   22,17   4,6008   68,7270    54,98   42 Αγγελή, Γεωργία (ΣΣΒΥΡΩ
    17 121   27,91   4,3354   64,7617    51,81   22 Σισμανίδης, Νικόλαος (ΟΑΠΣ)
    18 115   27,05   4,2514   63,5073    50,81   96 Ασούτης-Διδάρας, Πέτρος (ΣΟΑΡΚΑΛ
    19 102   25,49   4,0016   59,7755    47,82   76 Δαμβουνέλης, Μηνάς (ΣΚΟΡΕ)
    20  67   18,07   3,7078   55,3872    44,31   27 Καρυωτάκης, Μάριος (ΑΣΟΧ)
    21 103   30,45   3,3826   50,5293    40,42  103 Χασόγια, Ευσταθία (BUDO)
    22  52   15,68   3,3163   49,5393    39,63   56 Ασούτης-Διδάρας, Θεόδωρος (ΣΟΑΡΚ
    23 102   38,14   2,6744   39,9496    31,96   33 Κλαράκης, Ευτύχιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
    24  52   26,21   1,9840   29,6367    23,71   77 Εφεντάκης, Αντώνιος (ΣΚΟΡΕ
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                       Page 1
 
 
 
 
 
  STANDARD -- Overall Stage Results
  ΑΣΟΧ Level III - Δ Ζώνης
 
  Printed Απρίλιος 28, 2014 at 9:24
 
  Stage 12 -- Στάδιο 12
 
                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR
       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name
 
     1 115   19,02   6,0463  125,0000   100,00   54 Ρουμελιωτάκης, Κων/νος (ΣΟΙΕΡ)
     2 122   21,13   5,7738  119,3667    95,49   65 Gubin, Ilya (RUS)
     3 118   20,87   5,6540  116,8913    93,51  104 Αρώνης, Θεμιστοκλής (ΣΚ
     4 101   18,26   5,5312  114,3519    91,48   12 Όψιμος, Ανέστης (ΣΚΟΝΚ)
     5 112   21,53   5,2020  107,5466    86,04   44 Στάμος, Ιωάννης (ΣΚΟ Βό
     6  98   18,85   5,1989  107,4824    85,99   10 Παπαδάκος, Αθανάσιος (ΣΣΑΤ
     7  95   20,33   4,6729   96,6071    77,29   17 Δακάναλης, Θεμιστοκλής (ΣΚ
     8 115   28,61   4,0196   83,1003    66,48   59 Νισταζάκης, Γεώργιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
     9 102   26,04   3,9171   80,9808    64,78   15 Οικονομίδης, Κων/νος (ΣΚΟ Βό
    10  85   22,85   3,7199   76,9051    61,52    9 Τριπολιτάκης, Κωνσταντίνος (Α
    11 118   33,03   3,5725   73,8578    59,09   53 Φραγκούλη, Mαρία (ΣΟΙΕΡ)
    12  91   25,67   3,5450   73,2889    58,63   16 Καραπιδάκης, Μαρίνος (ΣΟΜΑΛΕ
    13  80   23,82   3,3585   69,4338    55,55    8 Σουμαλεύρης, Κων/νος (BUDO)
    14  88   27,28   3,2258   66,6900    53,35   61 Βαβουράκης, Ιωάννης (ΑΣΟΧ)
    15  98   31,25   3,1360   64,8334    51,87   63 Πρώιμος, Γεώργιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
    16 113   38,70   2,9199   60,3657    48,29  102 Τσισκάκης, Ιωάννης (ΣΚΟΛΕΚ
    17 105   36,44   2,8814   59,5708    47,66   98 Κονσολάκη, Μαρία (ΣΣΚΝΗ)
    18  84   29,38   2,8591   59,1085    47,29   48 Παπαδόπουλος, Κων/νος (ΣΚΟ Βό
    19  75   27,92   2,6862   55,5352    44,43   24 Ζαχαρόπουλος, Μύρων (ΣΣΒΥΡΩΝΑ
    20  93   40,88   2,2750   47,0321    37,63   69 Κληματσάκης, Νεκτάριος (ΑΟΠΣ
    21  53   39,22   1,3514   27,9377    22,35   73 Μιχαλά, Ειρήνη (ΣΚΟΑΠ)
    22   0    0,00   0,0000    0,0000     0,00  101 Ζαχαριουδάκης, Μιχαήλ (ΣΚΟΛΕΚ)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                       Page 1
 
 
 
 
 
  PRODUCTION -- Overall Stage Results
  ΑΣΟΧ Level III - Δ Ζώνης
 
  Printed Απρίλιος 28, 2014 at 9:24
 
  Stage 12 -- Στάδιο 12
 
                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR
       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name
 
     1 113   17,57   6,4314  125,0000   100,00   87 Κουτάντος, Εμμανουήλ (ΣΟΑΡ
     2 121   19,67   6,1515  119,5596    95,65   52 Καβρουδάκης, Ιωσήφ (ΣΚΟΑΠ)
     3 119   20,11   5,9175  115,0107    92,01   45 Καρατσαλίδης, Πρόδρομος (ΠΑΣ)
     4 113   21,99   5,1387   99,8750    79,90   72 Μανουσέλης, Μιχαήλ (ΑΟΠΣ-ΖΕ
     5  96   18,77   5,1145   99,4055    79,52    1 Πολιτάκης, Λάζαρος (ΟΑΣΚ)
     6 115   24,55   4,6843   91,0436    72,83   91 Καλαθάκης, Γεώργιος (ΣΟΑΡΚ
     7  86   19,08   4,5073   87,6039    70,08   57 Κουλέτσης, Ιωάννης (ΟΑΣΚ)
     8  81   18,55   4,3666   84,8681    67,89    2 Μαρκάκης, Μάριος (ΟΑΣΚ)
     9  85   22,17   3,8340   74,5172    59,61   11 Γρυλλάκης, Γεώργιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
    10 119   32,13   3,7037   71,9846    57,59   74 Στελιουδάκης, Κων/νος (ΣΚΟΡΕ)
    11 103   34,16   3,0152   58,6034    46,88   35 Γεωργουσάκης, Αντώνιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
    12  92   33,16   2,7744   53,9233    43,14   80 Πετράκης, Γεώργιος (ΣΟΙΕΡ
    13 113   42,09   2,6847   52,1799    41,74   79 Δήμας, Δημήτριος (ΣΚΟΡ
    14  97   36,62   2,6488   51,4822    41,19   68 Παρασκάκης, Εμμανουήλ (ΑΟΠΣ
    15 111   44,40   2,5000   48,5896    38,87   88 Μετοχιανάκης, Ιωάννης (ΣΟΑΡΚΑ
    16  98   39,28   2,4949   48,4906    38,79   14 Φώτογλου, Εύα (ΕΛΠΣ)
    17  88   35,48   2,4803   48,2061    38,56   25 Καθάρειου, Φοίβη (ΟΑΣΚ)
    18 121   50,28   2,4065   46,7728    37,42   82 Γαλλίας, Ιωάννης (ΣΟΙΕΡ)
    19  71   33,04   2,1489   41,7659    33,41   58 Βολακάκης, Γεώργιος (ΑΣΟΧ)
    20  54   31,26   1,7274   33,5744    26,86   71 Επιτροπάκης, Αντώνιος (ΑΟΠΣ-
    21  61   51,98   1,1735   22,8085    18,25   83 Γαλλίας, Σπυρίδων (ΣΟΙΕΡ
    22   0    0,00   0,0000    0,0000     0,00   13 Ρωμανός, Χρήστος (ΕΛΠΣ)
    23   0   72,77   0,0000    0,0000     0,00   81 Πετράκη, Ιωάννα (ΣΟΙΕΡ)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                       Page 1
 
 
 
 
 
  CLASSIC -- Overall Stage Results
  ΑΣΟΧ Level III - Δ Ζώνης
 
  Printed Απρίλιος 28, 2014 at 9:24
 
  Stage 12 -- Στάδιο 12
 
                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR
       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name
 
     1 123   19,84   6,1996  125,0000   100,00    7 Κελαϊδάκης, Ιωάννης (ΟΑΣΚ)
     2 123   20,21   6,0861  122,7115    98,17   39 Παπαδοπετράκης, Χρήστος (ΣΚΟΑΠ)
     3 114   21,07   5,4105  109,0905    87,27  100 Τσισκάκης, Εμμανουήλ (ΣΚΟΛ
     4 117   25,81   4,5331   91,3996    73,12   38 Τοπούζης, Κων/νος  (ΣΣΒΥΡ
     5  95   33,94   2,7991   56,4363    45,15   55 Κορνάρος, Νικόλαος (ΣΟΙΕΡ
     6  96   36,43   2,6352   53,1323    42,51   19 Τσουχλαράκης, Νικόλαος (ΑΣΟΧ)
     7  69   50,83   1,3575   27,3700    21,90    4 Ψάχος, Γεώργιος (ΑΕΤΟΣ
     8   0    8,19   0,0000    0,0000     0,00   75 Μουρτζανός, Στέφανος (ΣΚΟΡΕ
     9   0    0,00   0,0000    0,0000     0,00   28 Στυλιανακάκης, Αναστάσιος (ΑΣΟ
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                       Page 1
 
 
 
 
 
  REVOLVER -- Overall Stage Results
  ΑΣΟΧ Level III - Δ Ζώνης
 
  Printed Απρίλιος 28, 2014 at 9:24
 
  Stage 12 -- Στάδιο 12
 
                        HIT     STAGE    STAGE    COMPETITOR
       PTS    TIME   FACTOR    POINTS  PERCENT    # Name
 
     1 116   30,86   3,7589  125,0000   100,00   50 Καθάρειος, Ιωάννης (ΟΑΣΚ)
     2  83   28,38   2,9246   97,2554    77,80   49 Καυκαλάς, Γεώργιος (ΣΚΟΑΠ
     3 121   42,35   2,8571   95,0123    76,01   47 Πατεράκης, Μιχάλης (ΣΟΜΑΛΕ
     4 123   56,53   2,1758   72,3559    57,88  106 Λαμπράκης Κωνσταντίνος, ΠΑΣ -
     5 109   52,09   2,0925   69,5857    55,67    6 Καθάρειος, Χρήστος (ΟΑΣΚ)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                       Page 1